Uitslag Heldense Bossen Cross te Helden

Atletiek Helden

zondag 8 februari 2009

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      VS, 4720M K.CROSS                                      
    1 Sabine Zelen           77 AV Helden               18:56
    2 Katja Kanditt          77 Monchengladbach         20:58
    3 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                23:18
    4 Mwansiti Cornelissen   80 LOGO                    27:11
                                                             
      V35, 4720M K.CROSS                                     
    1 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:14
    2 Judith de Bruin        70 AV Helden               20:57
                                                             
      V45+, 4720M K.CROSS                                    
    1 Tilly van de Laar      52 AV Weert                20:26
    2 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              21:20
    3 Rini Ebisch            54 AV Helden               23:01
    4 Nellie Engels          49 AV Helden               27:47
                                                             
      MKC, 4720M K.CROSS                                     
    1 Sander Steijvers       84 Unitas                  16:36
    2 Peter Huls             58 Cifla                   17:06
    3 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                18:31
    4 Paul Sniekers          79 AV Weert                18:42
    5 Jack Beijnsberger      61 AV Heythuysen           18:51
    6 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                19:22
    7 Rob Janssen            81 AV Weert                19:58
    8 Roel Segers            75 HAC                     20:33
    9 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:36
   10 Hoss Wilstra           66 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:48
   11 Eric Verschuren        88 GAC Gemert              21:31
   12 Anton van Lieshout     48 Helmond                 26:53
                                                             
      MRECK, 4720M K.CROSS                                   
    1 Rens van Dongen        88 Velden                  18:10
    2 Jonathan Sayers        79 Son                     19:00
    3 Hans van der Heijden   69 Asten                   19:02
    4 Jos van Amelsfoort     64 Deurne                  19:18
    5 Jaap Arts              81 Bakel                   19:29
    6 Adrie Vlemmix          67 Asten                   19:55
    7 Ronald Dols            62 Stein                   20:08
    8 Ton van der Honing     64 Roermond                20:15
    9 Jack Naus              57 Nederweert              20:21
   10 Perry Peeters          62 Baarlo                  21:25
   11 Sjeng Schrijvers       56 Baarlo                  22:08
   12 John Lans              72 Asten                   22:26
   13 Jos Thielen            59 Wanssum                 22:53
   14 Leon Jussen            65 Wessem                  23:03
   15 Bert Morelissen        68 Tegelen                 23:07
   16 Pieter Vlemmings       66 Heeze                   23:13
   17 Kenny van de Ven       81 Deurne                  23:38
   18 Henk van Loon          56 Helden                  23:47
   19 Michel Grijseels       50 Tegelen                 24:02
   20 Wim Boonhof            53 maasbree                24:56
   21 Ronald Sinnige         64 Weert                   25:00
                                                             
      VRECK, 4720M K.CROSS                                   
    1 ashley stienen         93 weert                   21:42
    2 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Roermond                23:01
    3 Mireille Wulf          70 Beesel                  23:02
    4 Lijanne Lans           74 Asten                   23:08
    5 Marianne Timmermans    62 Beringe                 24:09
    6 Els de Vries           60 Someren                 24:28
    7 Mae-Ling Lim           86 Helden                  24:50
    8 Helma Boots            62 Helden                  33:09
                                                             
      MS, 9220M L.CROSS                                      
    1 Joost Blokland         82 Pegasus                 31:57
    2 John Philipsen         74 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:04
    3 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:28
    4 Adrian Blazinski       86 Polen                   33:16
    5 Maurice Niessen        80 Nijmegen Atletiek       34:12
    6 Guus Gilsing           83 GAC Gemert              35:51
    7 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     41:23
    8 Marcin Chmura          85 Dobrodzien              41:27
                                                             
      M40, 9220M L.CROSS                                     
    1 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              34:25
    2 Rene Janssen           67 AV Weert                34:36
    3 Fred Boonen            67 Scopias                 35:57
    4 Leon Teeuwen           66 Scopias                 37:01
    5 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:48
    6 Guido Janssen          67 AV Helden               40:34
    7 Alfons Schoenmakers    68 AV Heythuysen           46:13
                                                             
      M45, 9220M L.CROSS                                     
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:46
    2 Frans Deenen           61 Venray Regio            34:14
    3 Frank van Eijk         63 't Jasper Sport         35:16
    4 Bart Claessens         64 Caesar                  35:45
    5 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               36:43
    6 Erik-Jan van de Voort  62 't Jasper Sport         37:07
    7 Mart van Rooij         61 Venray Regio            37:15
    8 Wim Janssen            63 AV Helden               37:16
    9 Henry Verbugt          62 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:30
   10 Ger-Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     42:02
   11 Thijs Verstappen       59 AV Heythuysen           45:14
   12 Jan Vaessen            59 AV Helden               45:51
   13 Geert Cornelissen      63 LOGO                    46:01
                                                             
      M50, 9220M L.CROSS                                     
    1 Jack Niessen           58 Swift Atletiek          34:34
    2 Hein Gilsing           54 avVN                    37:36
    3 J. Beelen              54 AV Heythuysen           40:53
    4 Rini Wismans           56 Lopersgroep Deurne      42:44
                                                             
      M55, 9220M L.CROSS                                     
    1 Nico Verstraten        53 Scopias                 36:49
    2 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         39:38
    3 Henk van Zandvoort     51 avVN                    39:55
    4 Wile van Lier          53 AV Helden               40:35
    5 Jan v.d. Rijdt         52 't Jasper Sport         41:48
    6 Hans Gijsbers          53 Lopersgroep Deurne      44:05
    7 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      45:18
    8 Hay Berden             49 AV Helden               46:20
    9 Jo Klerken             49 Venray Regio            49:43
                                                             
      M60+, 9220M L.CROSS                                    
    1 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:41
    2 Rudy De Pauw           46 Achl                    41:02
    3 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     42:18
    4 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     43:58
                                                             
      MRECL, 9220M L.CROSS                                   
    1 Pascal Lucker          67 Hout- Blerick           37:13
    2 Jan Peeters            54 Horst                   37:18
    3 Theo Nouwens           68 Helmond                 37:54
    4 Björn Coppers          79 Horst                   37:59
    5 Rene Wijnen            63 Asten Heusden           38:19
    6 Ad Meeuws              58 Someren                 39:00
    7 René Merks             64 Maarheze                39:01
    8 Mark Hermans           81 Helden                  39:05
    9 Maurice Bastings       70 Helden                  39:08
   10 Sebastiaanh Verhaagh   90 Blerick                 39:18
   11 Twan Peters            57 Aarle-Rixtel            39:34
   12 Bert van Bogget        62 Roggel                  40:08
   13 Ton Grommen            59 Maasbree                40:30
   14 Jeu Propst             53 Tegelen                 40:41
   15 Herman Valckx          62 Broekhuizenvorst        41:15
   16 Ted Beekman            66 Horst                   41:26
   17 Marcel Jansen          66 Someren                 41:43
   18 Frank Houben           61 Blerick                 42:12
   19 Eric van de Vinne      71 Venlo                   42:30
   20 Harald Gubbels         69 Maasbree                42:36
   21 John Dielissen         67 Beringe                 42:37
   22 Marcel Sanders         59 Ven-Zelderheide         42:46
   23 Raf v. Rijswick        93 Venlo                   43:21
   24 Wilfred van heugten    70 ASTEN                   43:23
   25 Jules Martens          51 Asten                   43:27
   26 Jan Relou              51 Someren                 43:42
   27 Niels Houben           77 Beringe                 43:48
   28 Piet Aarts             45 Wanssum                 44:08
   29 Jan Bouten             61 Helden                  45:26
   30 Adri Geerts            56 Asten                   45:50
   31 Sjaak Theelen          68 Venlo                   45:53
   32 Martin Sijben          64 Beringe                 46:04
   33 Cor Terheijden         61 Deurne                  46:31
   34 Leon Timmermans        60 Asten                   46:43
   35 Folkert Gehlen         50 Asten                   46:50
   36 Ton Cranen             65 Heythuysen              46:56
   37 Jan Wilms              57 Helden                  46:59
   38 Luud Zeegers           55 Someren                 47:01
   39 Luviek Maassen         67 Helden                  47:12
   40 Harie Houben           50 Helden                  48:00
   41 Peter Marcelissen      62 Helden                  48:04
   42 Peter van der Geld     48 Roermond                48:22
   43 Geert Tielen           52 Maasbree                48:27
   44 Bair Joosten           58 Heythuysen              48:35
   45 Ton Teuwsen            45 Grashoek                49:55
   46 Sjaak Berkers          57 Asten                   50:25
   47 Sjoerd Houben          78 Helden                  50:48
   48 Eric Joosten           60                         51:21
                                                             
      VRECL, 9220M L.CROSS                                   
    1 Esther Arts            89 Deurne                  35:57
    2 Karin Gielen           79 Tegelen                 41:21
    3 Marjelle Verheijen     81 Horst                   42:58
    4 Dorrie Smets           66 Panningen               45:25
    5 Tonny Kersten          61 Ommel                   46:12
    6 Willemien Gijsbers     57 Deurne                  47:17
    7 Corrie Knoops          55 Asten                   53:19
    8 Noor Breugelmans       64 Asten                   53:46
    9 Mathilde van Lieshout  69 Venlo                   59:29
                                                             
      MMINI, 920M PUP C                                      
    1 Chayenna Rouschop      02 Achilles-Top             4:27
    2 Maxime Reijnen         02 AV Heythuysen            4:40
                                                             
      JMINI, 920M PUP C                                      
    1 Kjeld Dekker           02 Scopias                  3:57
    2 Guus van der Schrier   02 Scopias                  5:16
                                                             
      MPUPC, 920M PUP C                                      
    1 Linette Linders        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       3:54
    2 Sanne Verdellen        01 Scopias                  3:56
    3 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       3:59
    4 Ethyl de Cock          01 Genk (B) (BEL)           4:09
    5 Fatima Diallo          01 AVON                     4:13
    6 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 4:18
    7 Myron Arts             01 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:26
    8 Diede Deckers          01 AV Heythuysen            4:34
    9 Puck Geelen            01 AV Heythuysen            4:37
   10 Kimmy Koerts           01 Swift Atletiek           4:38
   11 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                  4:39
   12 Maud Donders           01 Swift Atletiek           5:09
   13 Fabienne van den Hombe 01 Swift Atletiek           5:11
                                                             
      JPUPC, 920M PUP C                                      
    1 Haico Boer             01 Loopgroep Aart Stigt     3:30
    2 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  3:32
    3 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift Atletiek           3:52
    4 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:10
    5 Mickey Kwakkernaat     01 Scopias                  4:18
    6 Joost van Bree         01 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:35
    7 Martijn van Rosmalen   01 HAC                      4:36
    8 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                  4:36
    9 Constantijn Bok        01 Venray Regio             5:31
                                                             
      MPUPB, 1335M PUP B                                     
    1 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 6:17
    2 Sarah Bopp             00 Swift Atletiek           6:38
    3 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            6:47
    4 Ejmma Verhoeven        00 Nijmegen Atletiek        6:54
    5 Rebica Flinsenberg     00 Venray Regio             6:56
    6 Sabine Boonen          00 Scopias                  7:03
    7 Renate Meijer          00 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:26
                                                             
      JPUPB, 1335M PUP B                                     
    1 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      5:43
    2 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:47
    3 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                 5:47
    4 Bart Doesburg          00 AV Weert                 5:48
    5 Jakob Pütz             00 Venray Regio             6:05
    6 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      6:06
    7 Cas van Enckevort      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:09
    8 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:12
    9 Maarten van Aken       00 Scopias                  6:20
   10 Patrick Brouwers       00                          6:23
   11 Jordi Franssen         00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:26
   12 Bo Rachmat             00 AV Weert                 6:29
   13 Remco Visser           00 Scopias                  7:01
   14 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                 7:02
   15 Menno Laveaux          00 AV Heythuysen            7:05
   16 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                  7:09
   17 Luuk van Delft         00 Scopias                  7:23
   18 Stijn van der Vorst    00 HAC                      7:51
                                                             
      MPUPA, 1335M PUP MA                                    
    1 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:19
    2 Chantal Maas           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:27
    3 Simone Lamberts        99 Scopias                  5:28
    4 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      5:32
    5 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 5:49
    6 Daphne Sino            98 Scopias                  5:53
    7 Judith Verlaek         99 AV Helden                5:58
    8 Vera Wismans           98 Venray Regio             6:04
    9 Zoé Horn               98 Scopias                  6:07
   10 Amy Jussen             98 Swift Atletiek           6:09
   11 Emma Ruiter            99 Venray Regio             6:10
   12 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 6:11
   13 Sophie de Groot        98 HAC                      6:15
   14 Binta Diallo           99 AVON                     6:17
   15 Lisa Verdellen         98 Scopias                  6:20
   16 Kyra Koerts            99 Swift Atletiek           6:21
   17 Sharona Bax            98 AV Weert                 6:22
   18 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          6:26
   19 Nicole Schellekens     99 Venray Regio             6:30
   20 Daan Wolters           99 Scopias                  6:39
   21 Myrthe Huskes          99 Scopias                  6:42
   22 Loes Donders           99 Swift Atletiek           6:57
   23 Ellenoor van Eldonk    98 HAC                      6:59
   24 Heleen Wessels         99 AV Weert                 7:02
   25 Rowenna Bijl           98 AV Weert                 7:05
   26 Sanne van Melis        99 Venray Regio             7:10
   27 Tanja van de Kerkhof   98 HAC                      7:13
   28 Amy van den Bos        98 Scopias                  7:37
   29 Demi Beeks             99 Scopias                  7:56
                                                             
      JPUPA, 1335M PUP JA                                    
    1 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift Atletiek           5:03
    2 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:06
    3 Don Hermans            98 AV Heythuysen            5:23
    4 Vincent Brouwers       98 AV Weert                 5:24
    5 Bram Mooren            99 HAC                      5:27
    6 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          5:27
    7 Jeffrey van Eijck      99 HAC                      5:40
    8 Stan Arts              99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:41
    9 Mies Berkers           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:41
   10 Timon Hahury           99 Scopias                  5:42
   11 Tim Linssen            99 Scopias                  6:08
   12 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                  6:10
   13 Lars Teeuwen           99 Scopias                  6:19
   14 Jules Kessels          99 Scopias                  6:21
   15 Jona Pütz              98 Venray Regio             6:25
   16 Niels Coopmans         98 Venray Regio             6:28
   17 Mark Martens           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:30
   18 Bastiaan Reijnen       99 AV Heythuysen            6:34
   19 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden                6:40
   20 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  6:41
   21 Lars Snijders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:44
   22 Buh Khuu               98 Scopias                  7:03
   23 Olivier van Eldonk     99 HAC                      7:09
   24 Luuk van  den Akker    99 AV Heythuysen            7:34
   25 Maxime Mulders         98 Scopias                  7:47
                                                             
      MD, 1335M JUN MD                                       
    1 Helen Coenen           97 AVON                     5:04
    2 Zillah Cornelissen     97 Nijmegen Atletiek        5:12
    3 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:15
    4 Kelly Roelands         97 AVON                     5:16
    5 Veerle Nelissen        96 Venray Regio             5:30
    6 Daniëlle van Diesen    96 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:31
    7 Karlijn Koerts         97 Swift Atletiek           5:32
    8 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      5:35
    9 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                      5:37
   10 Sharon van Heugten     96 't Jasper Sport          5:40
   11 Femke Riensema         97 Venray Regio             5:40
   12 Mijke Gijsen           97 Venray Regio             5:45
   13 Sanne van der Horst    97 HAC                      5:45
   14 Eline Niessen          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:46
   15 Anouk Merks            96 AV Weert                 5:55
   16 Britt Naus             97 AV Weert                 5:56
   17 Karlijn Onrust         97 HAC                      5:59
   18 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                 6:00
   19 Amber Kessels          96 Scopias                  6:03
   20 Fabienne Stoffels      96 Scopias                  6:07
   21 Sanne Berghuis         97 Swift Atletiek           6:11
   22 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          6:17
   23 Bibi Teeuwen           97 Scopias                  6:19
   24 Linde van de Kerkhof   96 HAC                      6:21
   25 Isis Theloosen         97 Nijmegen Atletiek        6:24
   26 Sarah Putz             96 Venray Regio             6:25
   27 Ilse Timmermans        97 't Jasper Sport          6:33
   28 Puck Huijs             96 Baarlo                   6:37
   29 Marleen Verhoeven      96 Nijmegen Atletiek        6:47
                                                             
      JD, 2175M JUN JD                                       
    1 Stan Zeegers           97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:18
    2 Olle van den Boom      97 Venray Regio             8:21
    3 Sander van Hooff       97 HAC                      8:24
    4 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:35
    5 Jeffrey de Rooij       96 Venray Regio             8:50
    6 Max van Haren          97 Venray Regio             8:57
    7 Jenno Munsters         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:12
    8 Valentijn Ruiter       97 Venray Regio             9:16
    9 Danny v.d. Berg        97 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:20
   10 Coen Timmermans        96 't Jasper Sport          9:33
   11 Jim Kurvers            96 AV Helden                9:34
   12 Nick Kurvers           97 AV Helden                9:35
   13 Jos Wessels            97 AV Weert                 9:42
   14 Imre van den Elsen     97 HAC                      9:47
   15 Koen Westerkamp        97 Venray Regio             9:56
   16 Mees Daemen            97 Scopias                  9:56
   17 Koen Janssen           96 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:08
   18 Luc van Venrooij       97 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:11
   19 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 10:20
   20 Sebastian Mulders      97 Scopias                 11:02
   21 Jorg Baartse           96 HAC                     11:45
                                                             
      MC, 2175M JUN MC                                       
    1 Mirthe Nelissen        94 Venray Regio             8:30
    2 Karlijn Mertens        95 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:31
    3 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 8:35
    4 Elsemiek Joosten       94 't Jasper Sport          8:43
    5 Noël van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:47
    6 Janique Sinnige        94 AV Weert                 9:26
    7 Renee Kierkels         95 AV Helden                9:31
    8 Lisanne Meijer         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:33
    9 Lisan de Rooij         94 Loopgroep PK             9:41
   10 Nicky Teunissen        95 Venray Regio             9:45
   11 Marjolein Derks        94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:56
   12 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:04
   13 Michelle Bouwmans      95 't Jasper Sport         10:14
   14 Manouk van Bussel      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:22
   15 Britt Strijbos         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:41
   16 Demi van Duppen        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:35
                                                             
      JC, 3020M JUN JC                                       
    1 Rik van der Steen      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:33
    2 Wadie Moussaoui        94 AV Weert                10:38
    3 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:40
    4 Milco Hahury           95 Scopias                 11:02
    5 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:23
    6 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:54
    7 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport         12:21
    8 Brent Megens           94 't Jasper Sport         12:24
    9 Lennert Teuwen         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:25
   10 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 Venray Regio            12:27
   11 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                12:53
   12 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                     12:59
   13 Gijs Graat             94 PSV                     13:09
   14 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         13:50
   15 Ivo Bovendeerd         94 HAC                     13:56
   16 Rick van Heugten       95 't Jasper Sport         14:57
   17 Wouter Eyssen          95 Scopias                 15:16
   18 Arjan Hoogers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:21
                                                             
      MB, 3020M JUN MBMA                                     
    1 Suzanne Timmermans     93 Unitas                  11:52
    2 Pauliena Rooijakkers   93 't Jasper Sport         12:17
    3 Diekje van Heeswijk    92 AV Heythuysen           13:16
    4 Wenke Brouns           93 AV Weert                13:19
    5 Peggy van de Vijfeijke 93 HAC                     14:15
    6 Irene van den Berkmort 92 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:26
    7 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                     14:58
    8 Anouk Backx            93 AV Weert                15:04
                                                             
      MA, 3020M JUN MBMA                                     
    1 Neiske Becks           91 Venray Regio            11:43
    2 Nina v.d. Rijdt        91 't Jasper Sport         13:42
    3 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         15:39
                                                             
      JB, 4700M JUN JBJA                                     
    1 Lex Sinnige            92 AV Weert                17:50
    2 Sebastian Steegemans   93 PSV                     18:00
    3 Sven ten Wolde         92 't Jasper Sport         18:20
    4 Erik Hoogers           92 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:10
    5 Hidde Munsters         93 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:36
    6 Maikel Wismans         93 Venray Regio            20:24
    7 Martinn Bouwmans       93 't Jasper Sport         21:09
                                                             
      JA, 4700M JUN JBJA                                     
    1 Jens Verschuren        90 GAC Gemert              16:36
    2 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     17:27