Uitslag Donckcross te Someren

't Jasper Sport

zondag 4 januari 2009

Terug

      JPC M, CROSS JPC/MPC+M                                 
    1 Joes Boymans              Unitas                   5:53
    2 Kjeld Dekker     M     02 Scopias                  5:56
    3 Frens vd Heijden     M    't Jasper Sport          7:38

      MPC M, CROSS JPC/MPC+M                                 
    1 Chayenna Rouschop      02 Achilles-Top       	 6:01
    2 Simone Pape     M         't Jasper Sport          6:56
    3 Maxime Reijnen     M   02 AV Heythuysen            7:22
                                                            
      JPC, CROSS JPC/MPC+M                                   
    1 Haico Boer             01 Strijensas               4:52
    2 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  5:08
    3 Siem Winkelmolen          Swift                    5:17
    4 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:49
    5 Luc Ruijl                 't Jasper Sport          5:50
    6 Olaf Janssen              AV Weert                 6:05
    7 Mickey Kwakkernaat     01 Scopias                  6:06
    8 Peke Huskens              't Jasper Sport          6:17
    9 Martijn van Rosmalen   01 HAC                      6:27
   10 Joost van Bree         01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:32
                                                            
      MPC, CROSS JPC/MPC+M                                   
    1 Ethyl de Cock             Genk (België)            5:18
    2 Anouk Royackers        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:22
    3 Sanne Verdellen        01 Scopias                  5:28
    4 Linette Linders        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:32
    5 Jette Winkelman           't Jasper Sport          6:03
    6 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 6:19
    7 Kimmy Koerts              Swift                    6:20
    8 Diede Decker              AV Heythuysen            6:25
    9 Myron Arts             01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:26
   10 Puck Geelen               AV Heythuysen            6:28
   11 Maud Donders              Swift                    6:42
   12 Fabiënne vd Hombergh   01 Swift                    7:19
                                                            
      JPB, CROSS JPB/MPB                                     
    1 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      6:02
    2 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:09
    3 Maarten van Aken       00 Scopias                  6:18
    4 Jordi Franssen            Lopersgroep Deurne       6:29
    5 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      6:30
    6 Bart Doesburg             AV Weert                 6:31
    7 Jakob Putz             00 Venray Regio             6:36
    8 Tijn Vaessen              AV Weert                 6:49
    9 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:10
   10 Menno Laveaux          00 AV Heythuysen            7:12
   11 Daan Moons                AV Weert                 7:28
   12 Ronan van Dinther      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:38
   13 Stijn van der Vorst    00 HAC                      8:35

 
      MPB, CROSS JPB/MPB                                     
    1 Yasmine van Gurp          Diepenbeek (België)      6:14
    2 Femme Leyssenaar          't Jasper Sport          6:35
    3 Manyima Stevelmans     00 Brunssum                 6:38
    4 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 6:42
    5 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      6:50
    6 Anne Stoffels          00 Scopias                  7:01
    7 Romy Peeters           00 AV Weert                 7:11
    8 Rebica Flinsenberg     00 Venray Regio             7:19
    9 Fleur Stoffels         00 Scopias                  7:37
   10 Anne van den Buijs     00 HAC                      7:53
   11 Renate Meijer          00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:57
                                                            
      JPA, CROSS JPA                                         
    1 Arno Teuchie              Diepenbeek (België)      5:29
    2 Don Hermans               AV Heythuysen            5:45
    3 Vincent Brouwers       98 AV Weert                 5:47
    4 Lars Mertens           99 AV Nijmegen              5:49
    5 Ivo van Veldhuizen        Swift                    5:54
    6 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          5:55
    7 Guus Winkelmolen          Swift                    6:02
    8 Jeffrey van Eijck      99 HAC                      6:05
    9 Timon Hahury           99 Scopias                  6:07
   10 Stan Arts              99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:15
   11 Mies Berkers              Lopersgroep Deurne       6:19
   12 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:21
   13 Sjoerd van de Winkel   99 AV Weert                 6:29
   14 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                  6:35
   15 Lars Teeuwen           99 Scopias                  6:37
   16 Bram Mooren            99 HAC                      6:39
   17 Tim Winkelman             't Jasper Sport          6:41
   18 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  6:47
   19 Bastiaan Reijnen       99 AV Heythuysen            6:53
   20 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:00
   21 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden                7:03
   22 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                      7:04
   23 Lars Snijders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:07
   24 Jules Kessels          99 Scopias                  7:12
   25 Mark Martens           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:13
   26 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:21
   27 Koen van den Brand     98 HAC                      7:35
   28 Olivier van Eldonk     99 HAC                      7:43
   29 Luuk van den Akker        AV Heythuysen            7:56
   30 Maxime Mulders         98 Scopias                  8:18
                                                            
      MPA, CROSS MPA                                         
    1 Anai Thijsen              Diepenbeek (België)      5:36
    2 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:44
    3 Chantal Maas           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:59
    4 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      6:07
    5 Suzan Werps               AV Weert                 6:09
    6 Rowey Kantelberg       98 AV Heythuysen            6:23
    7 Irene Kerkers          98 't Jasper Sport          6:31
    8 Amy Jussen             98 Swift                    6:32
    9 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 6:34
   10 Lisa Verdellen         98 Scopias                  6:37
   11 Judith Verlaek         99 AV Helden                6:39
   12 Vera Wismans              Venray Regio             6:41
   13 Emma Ruiter            99 Venray Regio             6:43
   14 Kyra Koerts               Swift                    6:46
   15 Marieke Janssen           Lopersgroep Deurne       6:49
   16 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          6:54
   17 Myrthe Huskes          99 Scopias                  7:09
   18 Zoë Horn               98 Scopias                  7:18
   19 Berbel Boymans         99 Unitas                   7:22
   20 Emy van Eldonk         98 HAC                      7:23
   21 Loes Donders           99 Swift                    7:26
   22 Sanne van Melis        99 Venray Regio             7:35
   23 Amy vd Bos             98 Scopias                  7:38
   24 Tanja van de Kerkhof   98 HAC                      7:48
   25 Elise Janssen          97 AV Weert                 7:49
   26 Lisanne Ruijl             't Jasper Sport          8:02
   27 Juul van der Vorst     99 HAC                      8:22
   28 Sian van Loon          98 AV Weert                 8:23
                                                            
      JD, CROSS JD                                           
    1 Miel Andriessen           HAC                      8:10
    2 Mike Foppen            96 AV Nijmegen              8:15
    3 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                 8:16
    4 Sander van Hooff       97 HAC                      8:17
    5 Niels Theloosen        96 AV Nijmegen              8:30
    6 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:32
    7 Jochem Berkers            Lopersgroep Deurne       8:33
    8 Stan Zeegers           97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:34
    9 Alwin van den Heuvel   96 HAC                      8:53
   10 Jeffrey de Rooij       96 Venray Regio             8:55
   11 Koen Timmermans        96 't Jasper Sport          9:05
   12 Max van Haren          97 Venray Regio             9:11
   13 Valentijn Ruiter       97 Venray Regio             9:19
   14 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                      9:28
   15 Jenno Munsters         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:47
   16 Joey Korver               AV Helden                9:55
   17 Sander Bouwmans           't Jasper Sport         10:02
   18 Imre van den Elsen     97 HAC                     10:03
   19 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport         10:05
   20 Koen Janssen           96 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:41
   21 Luc van Venrooij       97 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:43
   22 Sébastian Mulders      97 Scopias                 11:11
   23 Carlo Tromp            96 GVAC                    13:07
 
      MD, CROSS MD                                           
    1 Lotte Keizer           96 AV Nijmegen              6:52
    2 Helen Coenen           97 AVON                     7:17
    3 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:19
    4 Kelly Roelands         97 STB                      7:24
    5 Zillah Cornelissen     97 AV Nijmegen              7:25
    6 Christel van Rooy      96 Atletiek Maastricht      7:38
    7 Megan Kantelberg       96 AV Heythuysen            7:39
    8 Anne Verstraeten          Bree (België)            7:42
    9 Karlijn Koerts            Swift                    7:44
   10 Evie van den Ouweland  96 AVV                      7:51
   11 Veerle Nelissen        96 Venray Regio             7:52
   12 Daniëlle van Diesen    96 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:02
   13 Sanne Berghuis         97 Swift                    8:05
   14 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      8:07
   15 Ilse Timmermans        97 't Jasper Sport          8:08
   16 Frenske van der Vorst  96 HAC                      8:10
   17 Chantal Brouwers       93 Eijsden                  8:11
   18 Sharon van Heugten     96 't Jasper Sport          8:22
   19 Denise Smetsers        97 Fortuna '67              8:26
   20 Anouk Merks            96 AV Weert                 8:28
   21 Mijke Gijsen           97 Venray Regio             8:34
   22 Linde van de Kerkhof   96 HAC                      8:43
   23 Bibi Teeuwen           97 Scopias                  8:47
   24 Karlijn Onrust         97 HAC                      8:49
   25 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          8:53
   26 Fabiënne Stoffels         Scopias                  9:01
   27 Esmée de Bakker        96 Generaal Michaelis       9:06
   28 Iris van Slooten       97 AVV                      9:06
   29 Rowie Janssen          96 Venray Regio             9:08
   30 Isis Theloosen         97 AV Nijmegen              9:13
   31 Sara Putz              96 Venray Regio             9:13
   32 Chelsea Rojot          96 HAC                      9:34
   33 Charlotte Verhoeven    97 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:42
   34 Mirthe Louwers            Lopersgroep Deurne       9:54
                                                            
      JC, CROSS JC                                           
    1 Wadie Moussaoui        94 AV Weert                11:45
    2 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:09
    3 Stan Gorree               Venray Regio            12:28
    4 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:33
    5 Milco Hahury           95 Scopias                 12:36
    6 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:53
    7 Niels Cloosterman      94 AV Nijmegen             13:15
    8 Brent Megens           94 't Jasper Sport         13:19
    9 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         13:53
   10 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport         14:09
   11 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                14:15
   12 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 Venray Regio            14:21
   13 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                     14:23
   14 Rick van Heugten       95 't Jasper Sport         14:45
   15 Ivo Bovendeerd         94 HAC                     15:26
   16 Ivar Verreussel           't Jasper Sport         16:07
   17 Arjan Hoogers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:34
   18 Wouter Eyssen          95 Scopias                 17:09
                                                            
      MC, CROSS MC                                           
    1 Mirthe Nelissen        94 Venray Regio             8:45
    2 Karlijn Mertens        95 AV Nijmegen              8:46
    3 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 8:49
    4 Noël van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:02
    5 Anouk van den Ouweland 94 AVV                      9:07
    6 Elsemiek Joosten       94 't Jasper Sport          9:16
    7 Lisan de Rooij         94 Loopgroep PK             9:40
    8 Lotte van Neer         94 Unitas                   9:42
    9 Renée Kierkels            AV Helden                9:49
   10 Kristel van Kummenade     AV Weert                 9:58
   11 Jeanique Sinnige          AV Weert                10:01
   12 Gemma Rakels           95 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:13
   13 Nicky Teunissen        95 Venray Regio            10:22
   14 Lisanne Meijer         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:24
   15 Mirna van Slooten      95 AVV                     10:38
   16 Michèlle Bouwmans      95 't Jasper Sport         10:47
   17 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:52
   18 Aukje Michiels         95 Venray Regio            10:53
   19 Britt Strijbos            Lopersgroep Deurne      11:27
   20 Ylva van der Burgt     95 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:51
                                                            
      JB, CROSS JB/JA                                        
    1 Lex Sinnige            92 AV Weert                14:37
    2 Juri van Lierop        92 't Jasper Sport         15:18
    3 Sven ten Wolde         92 't Jasper Sport         15:35
    4 Bram Haver                HAC                     15:40
    5 Sebastian Steegemans   93 PSV                     15:49
    6 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden               16:13
    7 Hidde Munsters         93 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:38
    8 Dirk van Lier          92 't Jasper Sport         16:58
    9 Jeroen Haver           92 HAC                     17:01
   10 Maikel Wismans            Venray Regio            17:03
   11 Daan Meulendijks       92 HAC                     17:33
   12 Jeroen Merks           93 AV Weert                17:58
   13 Jeffrey Smetsers       93 Fortuna '67             18:05
   14 Sjors Joosten          93 AV Heythuysen           18:17
   15 Martinn Bouwmans       93 't Jasper Sport         18:20
   16 Roel Smits             92 't Jasper Sport         18:47
                                                            
      JA, CROSS JB/JA                                        
    1 Jens Verschuren        90 De Mortel               14:41
    2 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     14:53
    3 Mads Bijsterveld       91 PSV                     15:07
    4 Luc van Lierop         90 't Jasper Sport         16:29

      MB, CROSS MB/MA                                        
    1 Wenke Brouns           93 AV Weert                13:51
    2 Diekje van Heeswijk    92 AV Heythuysen           13:56
    3 Rianne van Slooten     93 AVV                     14:03
    4 Peggy van de Vijeijken    HAC                     15:06
    5 Irene van den Berkmort 92 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:20
    6 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                     16:23

      MA, CROSS MB/MA                                        
    1 Andrea Lenders         90 Venray Regio            12:41
    2 Nina van de Rijdt      91 't Jasper Sport         13:47
    3 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         16:44
                                                            
      SEN M, CROSS SEN M                                     
    1 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      29:04
    2 Joep van der Zanden    87 Wageningen              30:46
    3 Rene Marechal          81 AV Weert                36:53
                                                            
      SEN V, CROSS SEN V                                     
    1 Karen Wijlaars         77 Prins Hendrik           17:13
    2 Sabine Zelen           77 AV Helden               17:57
    3 Emilie de Vries           't Jasper Sport         18:42
    4 Katja Kanditt          77 Mönchengladbach         19:42
    5 Janneke Dekkers        86 GAC Gemert              20:12
    6 Ande van de Ven           Lopersgroep Deurne      20:22
                                                            
      M 40, CROSS MASTERS M                                  
    1 Ad Peeters             66 AVV                     30:22
    2 Antoon van den Heuvel  64 GAC Gemert              30:34
    3 René Janssen           67 AV Weert                31:06
    4 Leon Teeuwen              Scopias                 33:04
    5 Hein Wulf              64 't Jasper Sport         37:36
                                                            
      M 45, CROSS MASTERS M                                  
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      29:45
    2 Frank van Eijk         63 't Jasper Sport         30:00
    3 Wim Janssen            63 AV Helden               31:36
    4 Erik-Jan van de Voort  62 't Jasper Sport         32:26
    5 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               32:35
    6 Henry Verbugt             Lopersgroep Deurne      34:10
    7 Ger-Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     36:41
    8 René Arts              59 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:22
    9 Geert Cornelissen      63 LOGO                    41:17

      M 50, CROSS MASTERS M                                  
    1 Peter Huls             58 Cifla                   30:12
    2 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              30:25
    3 Jack Niessen           58 Swift                   30:36
    4 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              30:47
    5 John de Rooij          96 Venray Regio            32:01
    6 Egbert Tick            55 Loopgroep PK            34:46
    7 Tom van Dinter         56 GAC Gemert              38:22
    8 Ties Louwers              LOGO                    40:23
                                                            
      M 55, CROSS MASTERS M                                  
    1 Nico Verstraten        53 Scopias                 33:53
    2 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         36:04
    3 Jan van de Rijdt       52 't Jasper Sport         36:07
    4 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         36:25
    5 Wile van Lier          53 AV Helden               37:50
    6 Jo Klerken             49 Venray Regio            44:53
                                                            
      M 60, CROSS MASTERS M                                   
    1 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:33
    2 Bernard van Bladel        Lopersgroep Deurne      37:27
    3 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     37:44
    4 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     39:40
                                                            
      V 40, CROSS MASTERS V                                  
    1 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:02
    2 Carin Brouwers-Smeets  64 Eijsden                 18:41
                                                            
      V 45, CROSS MASTERS V                                  
    1 Tilly van de Laar      52 AV Weert                18:31
    2 Rita van Nunen         60 De Keien                18:47
    3 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              19:34
    4 Rini Ebisch            54 AV Helden               20:44
    5 Irma van Gils          63 De Grenslaupers         21:01

      V 55, CROSS MASTERS V                                  
    1 Anneke van de Vorst    51 AV Weert                20:51
                                                            
      KC M, KORTE CROSS M                                     
    1 Rocky Grispen             Venray Regio            14:17
    2 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                16:11
    3 Frans van der Zalm     62 AV Weert                16:32
    4 Daan Vissers              't Jasper Sport         17:19
    5 Rens Seunis               AV Heythuysen           17:29
    6 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                17:33
    7 Arjan Robben           64 AV Nijmegen             18:36
    8 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:44
    9 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:21
   10 Henk Snijders          46 AV Weert                20:28
                                                            
      REC M, CROSS REC M (8)                                 
    1 Dorus Jaspers             Gemert                  31:14
    2 René Wijnen               't Jasper Sport         33:13
    3 C. van Seggelen           Someren                 33:20
    4 Ton de Groot              Someren                 33:45
    5 Theo Nouwens              Helmond                 34:01
    6 Leon Verbugt              't Jasper Sport         34:04
    7 Ad Meeuws                 't Jasper Sport         34:14
    8 Twan Peters               Aarle Rixtel            34:31
    9 René Merks                Maarheeze               34:44
   10 Toine Doreleijers         AVV                     34:52
   11 Maarten van de Akker      't Jasper Sport         34:59
   12 Jos Meeuws                't Jasper Sport         35:46
   13 Sjoerd van Beek           Lierop                  35:48
   14 Frederik van Beek         Lierop                  36:22
   15 Twan Relou                Someren                 36:24
   16 Henri Koolen              't Jasper Sport         36:37
   17 Bart van Houts            't Jasper Sport         36:45
   18 Marcel Jansen             't Jasper Sport         36:59
   19 Hans van der Heijden   69 't Jasper Sport         37:10
   20 Koen Cranenbroek          Someren                 37:15
   21 Peter Serné               't Jasper Sport         37:16
   22 Jan Relou                 't Jasper Sport         37:17
   23 Willy Hanssen             't Jasper Sport         37:33
   24 Jules Martens             't Jasper Sport         37:51
   25 Wilfred van Heugten       't Jasper Sport         37:52
   26 Ben Peters                Someren                 38:18
   27 Henk-Jan Habermehl        Asten                   38:24
   28 Arjan Biemans             Deurne                  38:28
   29 Jan Meeuws                't Jasper Sport         39:04
   30 Wilbert Seunis            AV Heythuysen           39:14
   31 Adri Geerts               't Jasper Sport         39:27
   32 Antoon Sonnemans          Someren                 39:42
   33 Paul van de Heuvel        't Jasper Sport         40:09
   34 Kjille Melis              Eindhoven               40:16
   35 Sjef van de Biggelaar     Helmond                 40:20
   36 Folkert Gehem             't Jasper Sport         40:26
   37 Bert Damen                't Jasper Sport         40:33
   38 Theo Sonnemans            Someren                 40:43
   39 Peter Leenders            Asten                   40:43
   40 Toon Hurkmans             't Jasper Sport         40:47
   41 Michel Cuijpers           Heeze                   40:57
   42 Chris Goedhart            LOGO                    40:59
   43 John Lans                 Asten                   41:08
   44 Ad van de Wallen          't Jasper Sport         41:14
   45 Cor Terheijden            Lopersgroep Deurne      41:23
   46 Henri Verhoeven           Someren                 41:38
   47 Theo Spaan                't Jasper Sport         41:39
   48 Luud Zeegers              't Jasper Sport         41:41
   49 Sjaak Berkers             't Jasper Sport         41:59
   50 Peter van der Geld     48 Swift                   42:03
   51 Paul Welten               Someren                 42:41
   52 ? Vlemmings               Heeze                   42:43
   53 Theo van Leeuwen          LOGO                    42:48
   54 Henny Loverbos            't Jasper Sport         45:00
   55 Harry Sterken             Lopersgroep Deurne      45:03
   56 Frans van Bussel          Meerssen                46:32
   57 Jos Meeuws                Someren                 47:23
   58 Wim Sonnemans             't Jasper Sport         48:13
   59 Dirk-Jan Hogervorst       Mierlo                  51:32
                                                            
      REC V, CROSS REC V (8)                                  
    1 Tonny Kersten             Lopersgroep Deurne      41:44
    2 Monique Louwens           LOGO                    46:30
    3 Noor Breugelmans          't Jasper Sport         48:12
    4 Maria Cranenbroek         't Jasper Sport         48:17
                                                            
      REC M, CROSS REC M (4)                                 
    1 Hans van der Heijden      't Jasper Sport         16:44
    2 Hans Vissers              Someren                 17:05
    3 Jaap Arts                 Bakel                   17:10
    4 Ton van de Honing         Swift                   17:26
    5 Adrie Vlemmix             't Jasper Sport         17:55
    6 Bjorn van Lieshout        Helmond                 18:32
    7 ? Verberne                't Jasper Sport         18:51
    8 Hans Gijsbers             Lopersgroep Deurne      18:55
    9 Perry Peeters          62 Baarlo                  19:29
   10 Eddy Geboers              't Jasper Sport         19:35
   11 Kenny van de Ven          Lopersgroep Deurne      19:37
   12 Driek Boelens             Cranendonk              19:40
   13 Hugo de Vries             Someren                 20:08
   14 Evi Slegers               't Jasper Sport         20:14
   15 Michel Grijseels          Scopias                 21:31
   16 Johan Marechal         52 AV Weert                21:56
   17 Ronald Sinnige         64 AV Weert                22:50
   18 Henk van Os            61 HAC                     23:04
   19 Lauran Bouwmans           't Jasper Sport         23:10
   20 Leon Jussen               Swift                   23:39
   21 Leo Smits                 't Jasper Sport         23:56
   22 J. Tuhumury               LOGO                    24:43
   23 Martien Cranenbroek       't Jasper Sport         25:19
   24 Peter Schultink           Someren                 26:00
   25 Peter Greijmans        55 't Jasper Sport         26:27
   26 Alex van Stiphout         Lopersgroep Deurne      28:23

      REC V, CROSS REC V (4)                                 
    1 Lijan Lans                't Jasper Sport         20:52
    2 Iris Dekkers Los          Someren                 20:54
    3 Maria Leenders            Asten                   21:49
    4 Els de Vries              't Jasper Sport         21:54
    5 Nelie van Beek            't Jasper Sport         23:11
    6 Marianne Tops             LOGO                    23:23
    7 Lian Vinken               't Jasper Sport         23:27
    8 Debby Maas                Asten                   23:37
    9 José Abelen               Someren                 24:25