Uitslag Meinwegcross te Herkenbosch

Swift Atletiek

zondag 21 december 2008

Terug

     JB, KORTE CROSS                                        
    1 Lex Sinnige            92 AV Weert                15:43
    2 Sebastian Steegemans   93 PSV                     17:07
    3 Jan Droesen            92 Swift Atletiek          17:57
    4 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden               18:00
    5 Erik Hoogers           92 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:23
    6 Guido Klaassen         93 Swift Atletiek          18:59
    7 Driek Sampers          92 Swift Atletiek          19:14
    8 Martinn Bouwmans       93 't Jasper Sport         20:00
    9 Jeroen Merks           93 AV Weert                20:29
   10 Matthijs van Gerwen    93 Swift Atletiek          20:44
   11 Sander Potters         92 Swift Atletiek          23:30

      JA, KORTE CROSS                                         
    1 Mads Bijsterveld       91 PSV                     15:30
    2 Jens Verschuren        90 GAC Gemert              15:39
    3 Marvin Kirwald         91 ATC '75                 17:02

      MAN, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Rocky Grispen          82 AVT                     14:59
    2 Jeroen Hommelberg      81 Swift Atletiek          15:49
    3 Matthijs Lipperts      83 AVON                    16:19
    4 Frans Hool             65 AVON                    16:47
    5 Fons de Bie            63 Unitas                  17:11
    6 Arwin Moerman          74 Scopias                 17:23
    7 hans van de Laan       80 AV Weert                17:40
    8 Jack Beijnsberger      61 AV Heythuysen           17:53
    9 Paul Sniekers          79 AV Weert                18:04
   10 Nico Ritchi            67 Swift Atletiek          18:07
   11 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                19:17
   12 Bert Vergoossen        65 Unitas                  20:27
   13 Herman Wismans         87 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:31
   14 Huub Collaris          52 STB                     22:00
   15 Marcel Waajen          70 Swift Atletiek          24:02
                                                             
      MREC, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Hans van der Heijden   69 Asten                   18:18
    2 Jip Hochstenbach       86 Montfort                18:26
    3 Jaap Arts              81 Bakel                   18:29
    4 Joep Janssen           82 Melick                  19:02
    5 Ton van der Honing     64 Roermond                19:06
    6 Ricardo Rey            67 Herten                  19:15
    7 Bjorn van Lieshout     79 Helmond                 19:58
    8 Thomas van Kempen      87 Echt                    20:15
    9 Bob Bopp               66 Roermond                20:16
   10 Jos Brentjens          66 Melick                  20:37
   11 Geert Janssen          52 Tegelen                 20:38
   12 Jos Wilmer             53 Venlo                   20:40
   13 Berry Brummans         70 Schimmert               20:48
   14 Richard van Loon       67 Weert                   20:48
   15 Giel van Asten         98 Maastricht              20:50
   16 Maarten Kuijpers       65 Roermond                20:53
   17 Bert Bouwman           65 Roermond                20:58
   18 Cor van de Vorst       62 Melick                  21:19
   19 Leon Jussen            65 Wessem                  21:36
   20 Pieter Knelissen       62 Roermond                21:53
   21 Eric van Gerwen        61 Roermond                21:55
   22 Perry Peeters          62 Baarlo Lb               22:04
   23 Jan Suylen             63 Roermond                22:07
   24 Ruud Mestrom           87 Montfort                22:37
   25 Jac Knoben             44 Montfort                22:44
   26 Bert Marelissen        68 Tegelen                 22:50
   27 Henk Meuwissen         63 Roermond                22:52
   28 Peter Grond            65 Landgraaf               22:55
   29 Edgar Schafhausen      59 Erkelenz                22:59
   30 Johan Feddema          59 Melick                  23:03
   31 Kenny van der Ven      81 Deurne                  23:05
   32 Green                  58 Roermond                23:09
   33 Peter Coenen           66 Horst                   23:16
   34 Johan Marechal         52 Weert                   24:03
   35 Michel Grijseels       50 Tegelen                 24:11
   36 Leon Stals             65 Haelen                  24:38
   37 Thei Moors             64 Roermond                24:48
   38 Ronald Sinnige         64 Weert                   25:00
   39 Anton van Lieshout     48 Helmond                 25:28
   40 Frank Bouts            45 Roermond                25:56
   41 Alex van Stiphout      68 Deurne                  28:46
                                                             
      VROUW, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Renske Smetsers-Weeda  78 Nijmegen Atletiek       17:35
    2 Lotte van Dinther      84 Nijmegen Atletiek       18:35
    3 Sabine Zelen           77 AV Helden               19:16
    4 Katja Kanditt          77 Lg Mönchengladbach      21:09
    5 Ande van de Ven        85 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:41
    6 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                22:52
    7 Lijanne Lans           74 't Jasper Sport         23:04
    8 Mwansiti Cornelissen   80 LOGO                    27:43
                                                             
      V35, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Inge van Bergen        72 Unitas                  17:26
    2 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:33
    3 Sonja van Asten        68 Atletiek Maastricht     23:35
                                                             
      V45, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Tilly van de Laar      52 AV Weert                19:34
    2 Sabine Schuwer         58 Scopias                 19:55
    3 Francien Lenssen       59 GAC Gemert              20:46
    4 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              21:04
                                                             
      VREC, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Ashley Stienen         93 Weert                   20:19
    2 Joke Hendrikx          61 Venlo                   20:42
    3 Mai Rey-Habets         65 Herten                  21:38
    4 Rianne Slabbers        86 Linne                   22:09
    5 Mireille Wulf          70 Beesel                  23:00
    6 Els de Vries           60 Lierop                  23:33
    7 Els Willems            65 Haelen                  24:51
    8 Fieke Cammaert         49 Beesel                  24:51
    9 Inge Vogels            71 Roermond                24:52
   10 Iris Morelissen-Somsen 68 Tegelen                 25:06
   11 Lian Vinken            89 Someren                 25:33
   12 Annette Janssen        59 Roermond                26:14
   13 Marjan Schmitz         60 Roermond                27:04
   14 Miekie van Heugten     65 Roermond                27:51
   15 Ria Joosten            61 Roermond                28:16
   16 Hanny Bouwmans         64 Someren                 29:12
                                                             
      MA, 3020M MA,MB                                        
    1 Rene Tijdink           91 Spaubeek                12:15
    2 Nina vd Rijdt          91 't Jasper Sport         13:05
                                                             
      MB, 3020M MA,MB                                        
    1 Suzanne Timmermans     93 Unitas                  12:12
    2 Pauliena Rooijakkers   93 't Jasper Sport         12:30
    3 Saskia Tilburgs        93 AV Helden               13:04
    4 Wenke Brouns           93 AV Weert                13:42
    5 Peggy van de Vijfeijke 93 HAC                     14:01
    6 Irene van den Berkmort 92 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:29
    7 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                     14:57
    8 Anouk Backx            93 AV Weert                15:16
                                                             
      MAN, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 John Philipsen         74 Lopersgroep Deurne      28:54
    2 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      29:59
    3 John van Bussel        75 Pegasus                 31:15
    4 Sander Steijvers       84 Unitas                  31:22
    5 Patrik Snijders        75 AV Heythuysen           33:18
    6 Bas Boonen             84 Asterix                 33:52
    7 Rene Marechal          81 AV Weert                37:13
    8 Jos Burrell            70 Wassenberg              42:59
    9 M Soree                59 Venlo                   43:12
   10 Paul de Winden         69 Swift Atletiek          43:46
                                                             
      M40, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Rene Janssen           67 AV Weert                31:56
    2 Ton van Loon           66 Swift Atletiek          34:18
    3 Leon Teeuwen           66 Scopias                 34:37
    4 Hans Schipper          67 Swift Atletiek          35:22
    5 Gerben ter Horst       64 Swift Atletiek          36:02
    6 C.J.A. Timmermans      68 AV Heythuysen           37:29
    7 Rob Smulders           67 STB                     37:36
    8 Hoss Wilstra           66 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:57
    9 Hein Wulf              64 't Jasper Sport         38:49
                                                             
      M45, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:07
    2 Frank van Eijk         63 't Jasper Sport         31:49
    3 Fons de Bie            63 Unitas                  33:20
    4 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               33:45
    5 Wim Janssen            63 AV Helden               34:08
    6 Peter Günther          60 Vfr Unterbruch LG       35:05
    7 Hans Bijsterveld       59 PSV                     35:42
    8 Bert van Bogget        62 AV Heythuysen           35:48
    9 Roel Hendriks          63 Caesar                  36:16
   10 Ger Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     37:48
   11 Thijs Verstappen       59 AV Heythuysen           38:40
   12 Geert Cornelissen      63 LOGO                    42:48
                                                             
      M50, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Peter Huls             58 Cifla                   31:26
    2 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              31:29
    3 Jack Niessen           58 Swift Atletiek          31:41
    4 John Vaessen           55 Caesar                  32:23
    5 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              32:28
    6 Paul Fergus            57 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:43
    7 John de Rooij          57 Loopgroep PK            33:07
    8 Jan Poels              56 ATV Venray              34:41
    9 Pierre Steijvers       54 AV Weert                36:33
   10 J. Beelen              54 AV Heythuysen           37:00
   11 Hans Faassen           54 Scopias                 38:43
   12 Rini Wismans           56 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:54
   13 Math Kemps             56 Scopias                 41:39
                                                             
      M55, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         35:55
    2 Jan vd Rijdt           52 't Jasper Sport         36:20
    3 Wile van Lier          53 AV Helden               37:54
    4 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         38:33
    5 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:50
    6 Jo Klerken             49 ATV Venray              45:40
                                                             
      M60, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      36:01
    2 Rudy de Pauw           46 ACHL Herenthals         37:37
    3 Bernard van Bladel     42 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:22
    4 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     39:45
    5 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     40:05
    6 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:28
    7 Bert Schuren           47 Swift Atletiek          41:29
    8 Jan Talmon             48 Swift Atletiek          43:01
    9 Piet Loverbosch        37 Lopersgroep Deurne      43:39
                                                             
      MREC, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Jeroen Pollen          71 Reuver                  30:52
    2 Fred Boonen            67 Belfeld                 32:50
    3 Sjaak Smetsers         59 Nijmegen                34:00
    4 Jean Hendriks          59 Venlo                   34:26
    5 Jan Boonen             59 Belfeld                 34:47
    6 Rene Bastiaens         58 stein                   35:11
    7 Martin Franssen        62 Nieuwstadt              35:15
    8 Jack Mestrom           68 St Odiilienberg         35:17
    9 Rob Laenen             69 Beek                    35:33
   10 Leon Verbugt           63 Asten                   35:35
   11 René Merks             64 Maarheeze               35:39
   12 Theo Nouwens           68 Helmond                 35:59
   13 Jeroen Meerveld        86 Heerlen                 36:01
   14 Ad Meeuws              58 Someren                 36:02
   15 Pierre Weerts          59 Sittard                 36:44
   16 Maurice Bastimgs       70 Helden                  37:01
   17 Kruitz                 67 Heerlen                 37:14
   18 Henri Koolen           63 Asten                   37:20
   19 Peter Wijnands         60 Roermond                37:21
   20 Herman van Kempen      47 Echt                    37:45
   21 Jac Waaijen            57 Echt                    37:56
   22 Marc Lotz              73 Maastricht              37:59
   23 Pieter Rampart         63 Roermond                38:13
   24 Rene Roeterink         63 Muscat  Oman            38:17
   25 Maarten van den Akker  68 Someren                 38:24
   26 Marcel Jansen          66 Someren                 38:27
   27 Klaassen lennard       89 Roermond                38:32
   28 Ronald Hoogeboom       70 Heerlen                 38:37
   29 Evert Gommers          59 Melick                  39:03
   30 Eric van de Vinne      71 Venlo                   39:10
   31 Peter Weerts           47 Deurne                  39:11
   32 G Boomen               51 Echt                    39:16
   33 Ton Rückert            54 Venlo                   39:48
   34 Laurens Slaats         64 Landgraaf               39:56
   35 Harry Golsteijn        61 Echt                    39:58
   36 Jos van Nulken         62 Herten                  40:00
   37 Herman Kremer          65 Landgraaf               40:07
   38 Vaessen                71 Stein                   40:12
   39 Jules Martens          51 Asten                   40:21
   40 Lex Hoefnagels         57 Swalmen                 41:16
   41 Robert Bopp            66 Roermond                41:17
   42 Jan Relou              51 Someren                 41:26
   43 Jowe Waucomont         93 Echt                    41:45
   44 Wim Jacobs             56 Merselo                 41:47
   45 Wilfred Klaassen       61 Roermond                41:47
   46 Adri Geerts            56 Asten                   41:57
   47 L Gilkes               64 Venlo                   42:02
   48 Wim Cox                63 Roermond                42:12
   49 Peter Hoeben           63 Melick                  42:14
   50 John Oostdijk          60 Heerlen                 42:21
   51 Jeffrey Cornelis       72 Roermond                42:33
   52 Herman Hendrickx       65 Echt                    42:41
   53 Paul van den Heuvel    65 Asten                   42:44
   54 Ton Cranen             65 Heythuysen              42:48
   55 Jan Vaessen            59 Maasbree                42:52
   56 Tom Backus             61 Venlo                   43:33
   57 Harry Hamers           54 Simpelveld              43:42
   58 Leon Timmermans        60 Asten                   43:43
   59 Ronald Smeets          68 Brunssum                43:45
   60 John Smeets            72 Herten                  43:51
   61 Luud Zeegers           55 Someren                 45:01
   62 Herman van Buggenum    49 Echt                    45:50
   63 Eric Joosten           60 Asten                   46:15
   64 Jack Erdmann           69 Linne                   46:50
   65 Jos Coenen             68 Posterholt              47:03
   66 Pieter Knelissen       62 Roermond                47:39
   67 Cees Bontekoe          65 Posterholt              48:34
   68 Pascal Kanters         72 Horn                    50:15
   69 Gerard Mooijekind      39 Roermond                51:33
   70 Carl Janssen           62 Roermond                55:15
                                                             
      VREC, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Inge van Bergen        72 Sittard                 34:25
    2 Hannie de Caluwe       62 Roermond                38:53
    3 Suzan Schweitzer       70 Roermond                39:16
    4 Solange Portengen      86 Doenrade                43:51
    5 Mey Tio-Than           62 Baarlo Lb               43:53
    6 van kempen             55 Meersen                 44:45
    7 A.P. Hall              80 Roermond                47:15
    8 Noor Breugelmans-Droue 64 Asten                   50:00
                                                             
      JMP, MINI EN PUP C                                     
    1 Kjeld Dekker           02 Scopias                  5:26
    2 Joes Boymans           02 Unitas                   5:28
                                                             
      MMP, MINI EN PUP C                                     
    1 Chayenna Rouschop      02 Achilles-Top             5:51
    2 Maxime Reijnen         02 AV Heythuysen            6:36
    3 Ella Meeuwissen        02 Swift Atletiek           7:30
                                                             
      JPC, MINI EN PUP C                                     
    1 Haico Boer             01 Loopgroep Aart Stigt     4:37
    2 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  4:40
    3 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift Atletiek           5:03
    4 Olaf Janssen           01 AV Weert                 5:27
    5 Daan Biermans          01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:29
    6 Mickey Kwakkernaat     01 Scopias                  5:36
    7 Jorn Kubbinga          01 Swift Atletiek           5:46
    8 Joost Jansen           01 Swift Atletiek           5:57
    9 Joost van Bree         01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:12
   10 Thies Coenen           01 Swift Atletiek           7:27
                                                             
      MPC, MINI EN PUP C                                     
    1 Sanne Verdellen        01 Scopias                  5:05
    2 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:18
    3 Fatima Diallo          01 AVON                     5:43
    4 Kimmy Koerts           01 Swift Atletiek           5:49
    5 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 5:55
    6 Puck Geelen            01 AV Heythuysen            6:03
    7 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                  6:04
    8 Maud Donders           01 Swift Atletiek           6:10
    9 Fabiënne van den Hombe 01 Swift Atletiek           6:35
                                                             
      MPB, MPB                                               
    1 Manyima Stevelmans     00 AVON                     6:46
    2 Anne Stoffels          00 Scopias                  6:55
    3 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      6:59
    4 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 7:10
    5 Sarah Bopp             00 Swift Atletiek           7:16
    6 Sara Rey               00 Swift Atletiek           7:16
    7 Rebica Flinsenberg     00 ATV Venray               7:36
    8 Romy Peeters           00 AV Weert                 7:48
    9 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            7:56
   10 Liesje Knelissen       00 Swift Atletiek           7:57
   11 Renate Meijer          00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:59
   12 Emma Verhoeven         00 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:03
   13 Fleur Stoffels         00 Scopias                  8:08
   14 Sabine Boonen          00 Scopias                  8:09
                                                             
      JPB, JPB                                               
    1 Bodhi Selow            00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:24
    2 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      6:33
    3 Maarten van Aken       00 Scopias                  6:38
    4 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      6:46
    5 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                 6:50
    6 Bart Doesburg          00 AV Weert                 6:51
    7 Jakob Pütz             00 ATV Venray               6:59
    8 Bo Rachmat             00 AV Weert                 6:59
    9 Luc Schweitzer         00 Swift Atletiek           7:09
   10 Max van Heugten        00 Swift Atletiek           7:11
   11 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:15
   12 Wesley Classens        00 ATV Venray               7:40
   13 Luuk van Delft         00 Scopias                  7:50
   14 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                 8:09
   15 Ronan van Dinther      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:25
   16 Stijn van der Vorst    00 HAC                      8:48
                                                             
      MPA, MPA                                               
    1 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:59
    2 Rowey Kantelberg       98 AV Heythuysen            6:08
    3 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      6:12
    4 Simone Lamberts        99 Scopias                  6:13
    5 Chantal Maas           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:26
    6 Judith Verlaek         99 AV Helden                6:33
    7 Kirsten Peters         99 Swift Atletiek           6:35
    8 Binta Diallo           99 AVON                     6:45
    9 Laura Schelling        99 HAC                      6:48
   10 Lisa Verdellen         98 Scopias                  6:51
   11 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 6:51
   12 Amy Jussen             98 Swift Atletiek           6:52
   13 Myrthe Huskes          99 Scopias                  6:57
   14 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          7:00
   15 Kyra Koerts            99 Swift Atletiek           7:02
   16 Sharona Bax            98 AV Weert                 7:05
   17 Zoë Horn               98 Scopias                  7:12
   18 Sofie Glazemakers      99 AV Heythuysen            7:16
   19 Laury Hendrix          98 AV Weert                 7:19
   20 Ilja Kubbinga          99 Swift Atletiek           7:19
   21 Sara Offerman          98 Swift Atletiek           7:22
   22 Sterre Offerman        99 Swift Atletiek           7:23
   23 Ellenoor van Eldonk    98 HAC                      7:23
   24 Loes Donders           99 Swift Atletiek           7:25
   25 Fenna Vintcent         99 Swift Atletiek           7:26
   26 Irene Kerkers          98 't Jasper Sport          7:34
   27 Berbel Boymans         99 Unitas                   7:39
   28 Hannah Kochx           99 AV Heythuysen            7:51
   29 Heleen Wessels         99 AV Weert                 7:51
   30 Rowenna Bijl           98 AV Weert                 7:54
   31 Laura Peeters          98 AV Weert                 8:03
   32 Elise Janssen          99 AV Weert                 8:05
   33 Sanne van Melis        99 ATV Venray               8:06
   34 Amy van den Bos        98 Scopias                  8:09
   35 Sian van Loon          98 AV Weert                 8:57
                                                             
      JPA, JPA                                               
    1 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:39
    2 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift Atletiek           5:51
    3 Vincent Brouwers       98 AV Weert                 5:54
    4 Don Hermans            98 AV Heythuysen            6:04
    5 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          6:06
    6 Timon Hahury           99 Scopias                  6:20
    7 Lars van Heugten       98 Swift Atletiek           6:21
    8 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:21
    9 Ivo van Veldhuizen     98 Swift Atletiek           6:25
   10 Jeffrey van Eijck      99 HAC                      6:28
   11 Mies Berkers           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:33
   12 Sjoerd van de Winkel   99 AV Weert                 6:49
   13 Lars Snijders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:55
   14 Tim Linssen            99 Scopias                  6:55
   15 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  6:56
   16 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                  7:00
   17 Lars Teeuwen           99 Scopias                  7:02
   18 Bastiaan Reijnen       99 AV Heythuysen            7:09
   19 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                      7:11
   20 Maarten van Emmerik    99 Swift Atletiek           7:12
   21 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden                7:15
   22 Bram Mooren            99 HAC                      7:17
   23 Luuk van den Akker     99 AV Heythuysen            7:21
   24 Buh Khuu               98 Scopias                  7:22
   25 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:29
   26 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:30
   27 Lars Wilms             99 AV Weert                 7:31
   28 Sam Heijman            98 Swift Atletiek           7:34
   29 Niels Coopmans         98 ATV Venray               7:40
   30 Jona Pütz              98 ATV Venray               7:51
   31 Olivier van Eldonk     99 HAC                      8:08
   32 David Widlack          99 Swift Atletiek           8:18
   33 Maxime Mulders         98 Scopias                  8:27
   34 Bram Coenen            99 Swift Atletiek          10:14
                                                             
      MD, MD                                                 
    1 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:39
    2 Zillah Cornelissen     97 Nijmegen Atletiek        5:43
    3 Kelly Roelands         97 STB                      5:47
    4 Christel van Rooy      96 Atletiek Maastricht      5:52
    5 Veerle Nelissen        96 ATV Venray               6:02
    6 Megan Kantelberg       96 AV Heythuysen            6:05
    7 Karlijn Koerts         97 Swift Atletiek           6:09
    8 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      6:16
    9 Anouk Merks            96 AV Weert                 6:19
   10 Laura Rey              96 Swift Atletiek           6:19
   11 Femke Riensema         97 ATV Venray               6:20
   12 Yuliette Sack          96 Swift Atletiek           6:23
   13 Erie van den Ouweland  96 AVV                      6:23
   14 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                      6:24
   15 Sharon van Heugten     96 't Jasper Sport          6:28
   16 Sanne Berghuis         97 Swift Atletiek           6:31
   17 Eline Niessen          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:35
   18 Karlijn Onrust         97 HAC                      6:41
   19 Stephanie Dierx        96 Swift Atletiek           6:43
   20 Ilse Timmermans        97 't Jasper Sport          6:54
   21 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          6:55
   22 Marleen Verhoeven      96 Nijmegen                 6:59
   23 Kirsten Petersen       97 ATV Venray               7:00
   24 Bibi Teeuwen           97 Scopias                  7:05
   25 Sarah Pütz             96 ATV Venray               7:09
   26 Stella Nijenhuis       97 Swift Atletiek           7:17
   27 Isis Theloosen         97 Nijmegen Atletiek        7:27
   28 Truke Knelissen        97 Swift Atletiek           7:45
   29 Ellen Burhenne         97 Swift Atletiek           7:51
   30 Lenny Droesen          97 ATV Venray               8:05
   31 Luca Bopp              97 Swift Atletiek           8:25
                                                             
      JD, JD                                                 
    1 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                      7:46
    2 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                 7:51
    3 Mike Foppen            96 Nijmegen Atletiek        7:53
    4 Niels Theloosen        96 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:10
    5 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:18
    6 Sander van Hooff       97 HAC                      8:20
    7 Stan Zeegers           97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:29
    8 Jeffrey de Rooij       96 ATV Venray               8:35
    9 Olle van den Boom      97 ATV Venray               8:51
   10 Coen Timmermans        96 't Jasper Sport          8:53
   11 Max van Haren          97 ATV Venray               8:54
   12 Valentijn Ruiter       97 ATV Venray               9:00
   13 Martijn Meijer         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:02
   14 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                      9:02
   15 Danny vd Berg          97 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:10
   16 Timo Kubbinga          97 Swift Atletiek           9:18
   17 Jorg Baartse           96 HAC                      9:23
   18 Jim Kurvers            96 AV Helden                9:28
   19 Imre van den Elsen     97 HAC                      9:48
   20 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport          9:49
   21 Rinke Hekkenberg       97 Roermond                 9:52
   22 Jos Wessels            97 AV Weert                 9:52
   23 Jeroen Schelling       97 Loopgroep PK             9:52
   24 Robin Titulaer         97 AV Helden                9:53
   25 Mees Daemen            97 Scopias                 10:04
   26 Nick Kurvers           97 AV Helden               10:13
   27 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 10:20
   28 Vincent Leenders       97 Swift Atletiek          10:39
   29 Siem Dings             96 Swift Atletiek          10:44
   30 Sebastian Mulders      97 Scopias                 10:44
   31 Carlo Tromp            96 GVAC                    12:38
                                                             
      MC, MC                                                 
    1 Mirthe Nelissen        94 ATV Venray               8:23
    2 Karlijn Mertens        95 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:24
    3 Noël van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:34
    4 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 8:36
    5 Anouk van den Ouweland 94 AVV                      8:46
    6 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport          8:52
    7 Elsemiek Joosten       94 't Jasper Sport          9:27
    8 Lisan de Rooij         94 Loopgroep PK             9:33
    9 Nicky Teunissen        95 ATV Venray               9:33
   10 Krisrtel van Kimmenade 94 AV Weert                 9:35
   11 Renee Kierkels         95 AV Helden                9:39
   12 Demi van Duppen        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:17
                                                             
      JC, JC                                                 
    1 Wadie Moussaoui        94 AV Weert                10:42
    2 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:59
    3 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:11
    4 Niels Cloosterman      94 Nijmegen Atletiek       11:25
    5 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport         11:37
    6 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:08
    7 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 ATV Venray              12:26
    8 Mark Hofma             95 ATV Venray              12:38
    9 Brent Megens           94 't Jasper Sport         12:45
   10 Lennert Teuwen         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:48
   11 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                     13:13
   12 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         13:20
   13 Wouter Eyssen          95 Scopias                 13:43
   14 Ivo Bovendeerd         94 HAC                     13:48
   15 Jasper van Rooij       95 Atletiek Maastricht     13:57
   16 Rick van Heugten       95 't Jasper Sport         14:07
   17 Daan Dings             94 Swift Atletiek          14:35
   18 Victor van Gerwen      95 Swift Atletiek          16:10