Uitslag Zandboscross te Deurne

LGD Deurne

zondag 14 december 2008

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      M KC, RECREANTEN KORT                                  
    1 Arwin Moerman             Beesel                  16:15
    2 Hans van der Heijden   69 Asten                   16:19
    3 Jaap Arts                 Boxmeer                 16:43
    4 Frans Artz                Boxmeer                 16:47
    5 Twan Derks                Deurne                  17:04
    6 Ger Keizers            58 Venray                  17:29
    7 Jack Naus                 Nederweert              17:38
    8 Bjorn v. Lieshout         Helmond                 18:57
    9 Perry Peeters             Baarlo                  19:52
   10 Kenny van de Ven          Deurne                  20:29
   11 Harald Meijer          65 Deurne                  20:59
   12 Michèl van Kessel      59 Deurne                  21:38
   13 Henk van Os            61 Nuenen                  22:31
   14 Dick vd. Star             Deurne                  22:36
   15 Alex van Stiphout         Deurne                  27:16
   16 Lon Jussen                Roermond                41:51
   17 Rob de Jager              Helmond                 47:33
                                                             
      V KC, RECREANTEN KORT                                  
    1 Katja Broers              Venray                  17:53
    2 Janneke Dekkers           Gemert                  19:36
    3 Maartje Pleunis           Weert                   19:54
    4 Els de Vries              Someren                 20:53
    5 Drien Hendrix          52 IJsselsteyn Lb          21:29
    6 Brigitte v. Bladel        Deurne                  21:50
    7 Tracy Gruijters           Gemert                  21:56
    8 José v. Gog               Milheeze                22:22
    9 Corrie van Bladel      47 Deurne                  22:39
   10 Iris Morelissen           Venlo                   22:46
   11 Nellie v. Beek            Someren                 23:12
   12 S. Ramakers               Gemert                  23:41
   13 Marie Geurts              Milheeze                26:41
   14 Carolien vd. Akker        Milheeze                28:19
                                                             
      M LC, RECREANTEN LANG                                  
    1 Peter Huls                Nijmegen                30:20
    2 Dorus Jaspers             Gemert                  31:15
    3 Peter Scheres             Venray                  31:20
    4 Jan van Doorn             Gemert                  32:01
    5 Ton Vloon                 Swalmen                 32:06
    6 Hans van Bommel           Beek en Donk            32:25
    7 Harrie Leenders           Erp                     33:10
    8 Rene Wijnen               Asten                   33:14
    9 Maarten van IJzendoorn    Veldhoven               33:21
   10 Ben van Rossum            Mariahout               33:22
   11 Leon Verbugt              Asten                   33:32
   12 Twan Peters               Lieshout                33:58
   13 Joop Zanders              Horst                   34:16
   14 Herman Segers             Beek en Donk            34:21
   15 Dirk Verhoeven            Bakel                   34:22
   16 Theo Nouwens              Helmond                 34:24
   17 Mies van Berlo            Lieshout                34:32
   18 Twan van Gebugten         Mierlo                  34:37
   19 René Merks             64 Maarheeze               34:39
   20 Wim van Deursen           Gemert                  34:40
   21 Jos van Amelsfoort        Deurne                  34:50
   22 Henry Verbugt             Griendsveen             34:56
   23 Sven van den Hurk      72 Deurne                  34:57
   24 Harrie van den Sande      Uden                    35:15
   25 Jos Janssen               Veldhoven               35:22
   26 Maarten Manders        68 Gemert                  35:31
   27 Rinie Vriens              Bakel                   36:00
   28 Peter Hendriks            Someren                 36:21
   29 Ruud Wijnen               Sevenum                 36:32
   30 Willy van de Laar         Gemert                  36:38
   31 Hein Wulf                 Asten                   36:41
   32 Frans Nooijen             Deurne                  36:41
   33 Peter Goossens            Bakel                   36:49
   34 Peter Weerts              Deurne                  36:54
   35 Paul Berkers              Helmond                 36:56
   36 Ruud Huyzer               Nuenen                  36:58
   37 Frederik van Beek         Lierop                  37:06
   38 Jan van de Ven            Gemert                  37:12
   39 Karel Smits               Deurne                  37:17
   40 Roland van de Bogaard     Deurne                  37:21
   41 Wilfred van Heugten       Asten                   37:31
   42 Hendrik Koolen            Asten                   37:38
   43 Theo Janssen              Deurne                  37:40
   44 Jo Fransen                Deurne                  37:44
   45 Frans Heussen             Deurne                  37:46
   46 Ad de Laat                Geldrop                 37:52
   47 Hans Dresen               Eindhoven               37:53
   48 Roel Segers            75 Helmond                 37:58
   49 Marcel Jansen             Asten                   38:12
   50 Jos Sanders            51 Eindhoven               38:15
   51 Henk Jan Habermehl        Asten                   38:18
   52 Henk Ramakers             Gemert                  38:21
   53 Guus Bruystens            Beek en Donk            38:24
   54 Hans Gerberts             Deurne                  38:27
   55 Eric van de Vinne      71 Venlo                   38:28
   56 Jan Relou                 Someren                 38:30
   57 Peter Rub                 Lieshout                38:49
   58 Jan Vos                   Gemert                  38:50
   59 Jules Martens             Asten                   38:58
   60 Luc Bruggeman             Helmond                 39:03
   61 Pieter van Leeuwen        Eindhoven               39:44
   62 Roland Robinson           Helmond                 39:53
   63 Tiny v. Grootel           Mierlo                  39:57
   64 Thijs van Beers           Eersel                  40:02
   65 Lars Waymans              Eindhoven               40:08
   66 Marcel Vos                Eindhoven               40:16
   67 Hans Bouwmans             Deurne                  40:22
   68 Sjef vd. Biggelaar        Helmond                 40:35
   69 Folkert Gehem             Asten                   40:35
   70 Ad van der Wallen         Asten                   40:38
   71 Wiel Langenhuizen         Gemert                  40:39
   72 Huub Franssen             Deurne                  40:42
   73 Adrie Geerts              Asten                   40:43
   74 Jan Coppens               Gemert                  40:56
   75 Willem Lepelaars          Eersel                  41:03
   76 Paul Schulting            Eindhoven               41:18
   77 Mo Nadi                   Deurne                  41:22
   78 Albert Nooijen            Helmond                 41:32
   79 Paul van de Heuvel        Asten                   41:45
   80 Mario van Hooff        53 Deurne                  42:05
   81 Cor Terheijden            Deurne                  42:24
   82 Mario van Crey            Helmond                 42:41
   83 Albert van Beek        51 Deurne                  42:42
   84 Arnold Moonen          70 Helmond                 42:45
   85 Piet van Bokhoven         Helmond                 42:52
   86 Rien Klokgieters                                  43:05
   87 Arno Wil                  Helmond                 43:09
   88 Bert Mennen               Deurne                  43:12
   89 Joost van de Eijnden      Milheeze                43:16
   90 Harry Sterken          55 Deurne                  45:45
                                                             
      V LC, RECREANTEN LANG                                  
    1 Anouska van der Zee       Deurne                  36:18
    2 Mascha Schelling          Lieshout                40:53
    3 Ester Klaassen            Eindhoven               41:11
    4 Ilse van de Vorst         Nuenen                  43:13
    5 Mireille van Schijndel    Gemert                  44:59
    6 Corrie Knoops             Asten                   45:54
    7 Noor Breugelmans          Asten                   45:54
    8 Miranda Moonen         70 Helmond                 46:16
    9 Mirja van de Laar      68 Gemert                  47:42
   10 Meta van Heugten          Helmond                 49:57
                                                             
      M MIN, MEIS-JONG MINI                                  
    1 Chayenna Rouschop      02 Achilles-Top             6:35
    2 Maxime Reijnen         02 AV Heythuysen            7:15
    3 Neo Jansen             02 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:15
                                                             
      J MIN, MEIS-JONG MINI                                  
    1 Kjeld Dekker           02 Scopias                  5:19
    2 Siem Winkelmolen          Swift                    5:34
    3 Joes Boymans              Unitas                   6:02
                                                             
      M PC, MEIS-JONG P.C.                                   
    1 Sanne Verdellen        01 Scopias                  5:25
    2 Linette Linders        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:31
    3 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:46
    4 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 5:57
    5 Kim van Duijnhoven     01 HAC                      6:01
    6 Fatima Diallo             AVON                     6:05
    7 Kimmy Koerts           01 Swift                    6:06
    8 Myron Arts             01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:21
    9 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                  6:26
   10 Puck Geelen            01 AV Heythuysen            6:41
   11 Nanah Fung-Loy         01 Sparta                   7:01
   12 Maud Donders           01 Swift                    7:03
   13 Fabiënne van de Homber 01 Swift                    7:11
                                                             
      J PC, MEIS-JONG P.C.                                   
    1 Haico Boer             01 Loopgroep Aart Stigt     4:59
    2 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  5:10
    3 Davey Schoeber         01 HAC                      5:24
    4 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:35
    5 Mickey Kwakkermaat     01 Scopias                  6:09
    6 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                  6:15
    7 Joost van Bree            Lopersgroep Deurne       6:33
    8 Martijn van Rosmalen   01 HAC                      6:42
                                                             
      M PB, MEISJES PUPIL B                                  
    1 Tessa van Slooten      00 AVV                      5:10
    2 Naomi Mols             00 Nijmegen Atletiek        5:13
    3 Manyima Stevelmans     00 AVON                     5:28
    4 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 5:32
    5 Femke Manders          00 GAC Gemert               5:32
    6 Anne Stoffels          00 Scopias                  5:33
    7 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      5:36
    8 Isa Stommels           00 HAC                      5:54
    9 Anne van den Buijs     00 HAC                      6:00
   10 Fleur Stoffels         00 Scopias                  6:01
   11 Sabine Boonen          00 Scopias                  6:02
   12 Renate Meijer          00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:04
   13 Julie Verweerden       00 AV Weert                 6:33
                                                             
      J PB, JONGENS PUPIL B                                  
    1 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:07
    2 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                 5:11
    3 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      5:14
    4 Jacob Putz             00 Venray Regio             5:18
    5 Menno Laveaux          00 AV Heythuysen            5:20
    6 Maarten van Aken       00 Scopias                  5:24
    7 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      5:28
    8 Cas van Enckevort      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:31
    9 Bo Rachmat                AV Weert                 5:41
   10 Juul Knoester          00 GVAC                     5:42
   11 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                 5:44
   12 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                  5:45
   13 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:52
   14 Jordi Franssen         00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:03
   15 Maarten Kaanen            Venray Regio             6:07
   16 Wesley Classens        00 Venray Regio             6:08
   17 Sam Smit               00 HAC                      6:09
   18 Gijs Knoester             GVAC                     6:15
   19 Luuk van Delft         00 Scopias                  6:23
   20 Jurian van Beusekom    00 Venray Regio             6:30
   21 Ronan van Dinther      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:40
   22 Stijn van der Vorst    00 HAC                      6:53
                                                             
      M PA, MEISJES PUPIL A                                  
    1 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:40
    2 Rowey Kantelberg       98 AV Heythuysen            4:47
    3 Chantal Maas           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:48
    4 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      4:53
    5 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 4:56
    6 Simone Lamberts        99 Scopias                  4:58
    7 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 5:00
    8 Judith Verlaek         99 AV Helden                5:03
    9 Vera Wismans              Triathlon                5:05
   10 Kiki Janssen           98 Scopias                  5:07
   11 Kirsten Peters         99 Swift                    5:08
   12 Lisa Boonaerts         99 GAC Gemert               5:10
   13 Daphne Sino            98 Scopias                  5:11
   14 Sophie de Groot        98 HAC                      5:12
   15 Bo Smit                98 HAC                      5:15
   16 Amy Jussen                Swift                    5:17
   17 Emma Ruiter            99 Venray Regio             5:18
   18 Kyra Koerts            99 Swift                    5:19
   19 Sharona Bax            98 AV Weert                 5:22
   20 Nikki Pardoel          99 GAC Gemert               5:24
   21 Krissie Dekkers           HAC                      5:24
   22 Tamara Dijkstra           HAC                      5:27
   23 Lisa Verdellen         98 Scopias                  5:34
   24 Daantje Wolters        99 Scopias                  5:39
   25 Myrthe Huskes          99 Scopias                  5:41
   26 Nicole Schellekens     99 Venray Regio             5:43
   27 Zoë Horn               98 Scopias                  5:47
   28 Ellenoor van Eldonk    98 HAC                      5:52
   29 Isabel van der Laar    98 GAC Gemert               5:55
   30 Loes Donders           99 Swift                    5:58
   31 Sterre Offerman        99 Swift                    5:59
   32 Merel van de Voort        't Jasper Sport          6:00
   33 Berbel Boymans         99 Unitas                   6:01
   34 Sara Offerman          98 Swift                    6:07
   35 Maureen Boonaerts      99 GAC Gemert               6:09
   36 Amy van de Bos         98 Scopias                  6:15
   37 Sanne van Melis        99 Venray Regio             6:15
   38 Tanja van de Kerkhof   98 HAC                      6:16
   39 Noek Maas              98 GAC Gemert               6:17
   40 Afke Goossens          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:20
   41 Juul van der Vorst     99 HAC                      6:48
   42 Sian van Loon          98 AV Weert                 6:50
   43 Susan Naus             99 AV Weert                 6:56
   44 Denise Lucassen        99 GAC Gemert               7:06
                                                             
      J PA, JONGENS PUPIL A                                  
    1 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:24
    2 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift                    4:30
    3 Vincent Brouwers       98 AV Weert                 4:36
    4 Ivo van Veldhuizen        Swift                    4:48
    5 Stan Arts              99 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:48
    6 Jeffrey van Eijck      99 HAC                      4:51
    7 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        4:53
    8 Wessel Raijmakers         't Jasper Sport          4:54
    9 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:56
   10 Timon Hahury           99 Scopias                  5:03
   11 Tim Linssen            99 Scopias                  5:08
   12 Mies Berkers           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:09
   13 Julian van Daal        99 GAC Gemert               5:10
   14 Sjoerd van de Winkel   99 AV Weert                 5:15
   15 Bram Mooren            99 HAC                      5:16
   16 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  5:18
   17 Tjeu van Bommel        98 GAC Gemert               5:19
   18 Noah Haasen            99 Loopgroep PK             5:21
   19 James Fung-Loy         99 Sparta                   5:21
   20 Lars Snijders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:22
   21 Bastiaan Reijnen       99 AV Heythuysen            5:30
   22 Thomas Vrouwenvelder   99 Venray Regio             5:31
   23 Jona Putz              98 Venray Regio             5:32
   24 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:34
   25 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                      5:34
   26 Mark Martens           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:34
   27 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:46
   28 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden                5:47
   29 Luuk van  den Akker    99 AV Heythuysen            5:52
   30 Olivier van Eldonk     99 HAC                      5:55
   31 Bas Wayers             99 GAC Gemert               6:07
   32 Koen van den Brand     98 HAC                      6:16
   33 Mike Donkers           99 GAC Gemert               6:18
   34 Maxime Mulders         98 Scopias                  6:32
                                                             
      MEISD, MEISJES D                                       
    1 Lotte Keizers             Nijmegen Atletiek        5:28
    2 Renske van de Wijdeven 96 AVV                      5:44
    3 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:48
    4 Helen Coenen           97 AVON                     5:53
    5 Christel van Rooy      96 Atletiek Maastricht      5:55
    6 Kelly Roelands         97 STB                      6:09
    7 Karlijn Koerts         97 Swift                    6:12
    8 Megan Kantelberg       96 AV Heythuysen            6:16
    9 Veerle Nelissen        96 Venray Regio             6:16
   10 Els van Gemert         96 GAC Gemert               6:26
   11 Daniëlle van Diesen    96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:27
   12 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                      6:28
   13 Sharon van Heugten        't Jasper Sport          6:31
   14 Anouk Merks            96 AV Weert                 6:36
   15 Frenske van der Vorst  96 HAC                      6:37
   16 Sanne Berghuis         97 Swift                    6:38
   17 Danielle Verbakel      96 GAC Gemert               6:39
   18 Demi Pardoel           97 GAC Gemert               6:41
   19 Wieke van Lankveld     97 GAC Gemert               6:43
   20 Ilse Timmermans           't Jasper Sport          6:45
   21 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      6:46
   22 Britt Naus             97 AV Weert                 6:47
   23 Meg Weijers               Lopersgroep Deurne       6:50
   24 Iris van Slooten       97 AVV                      6:50
   25 Mijke Gijsen           97 Venray Regio             6:54
   26 Marceline Manders      96 HAC                      6:57
   27 Eline Niessen          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:59
   28 Stephanie Dierx        96 Swift                    6:59
   29 Rowie Janssen          96 Venray Regio             7:04
   30 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                 7:09
   31 Karlijn Raijmakers        't Jasper Sport          7:12
   32 Kirsten Petersen       97 Venray Regio             7:16
   33 Linde van de Kerkhof   96 HAC                      7:18
   34 Sarah Putz             96 Venray Regio             7:20
   35 Karlijn Onrust         97 HAC                      7:30
   36 Chelsea Rojot          96 HAC                      7:31
   37 Mirthe Louwers         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:38
   38 Elise van Bree            Lopersgroep Deurne       7:39
   39 Charlotte Verhoeven    97 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:45
   40 Amy Lucassen           97 GAC Gemert               7:54
   41 Lenny Droessen         97 Venray Regio             8:42
   42 Sacha Naus             97 AV Weert                 9:06
                                                             
      JONGD, JONGENS D                                       
    1 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                      8:36
    2 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                 9:06
    3 Sander van Hooff       97 HAC                      9:09
    4 Alwin van den Heuvel   96 HAC                      9:16
    5 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:21
    6 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:22
    7 Olle van den Boom      97 Venray Regio             9:24
    8 Stan Zeegers              Lopersgroep Deurne       9:35
    9 Wesley Mols            96 Nijmegen Atletiek        9:48
   10 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:51
   11 Jeffrey de Rooij       96 Venray Regio             9:53
   12 Max van Haren          97 Venray Regio             9:58
   13 Jenno Munsters         96 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:03
   14 Danny v.d. Berg        97 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:13
   15 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                     10:15
   16 Karsten Eelkema        97 GAC Gemert              10:18
   17 Jorg Baartse           96 HAC                     10:23
   18 Valentijn Ruiter       97 Venray Regio            10:25
   19 Nick Kurvers           97 AV Helden               10:26
   20 Robin Titulaer         97 AV Helden               10:28
   21 Martijn Meijer         97 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:32
   22 Joey Korver               AV Helden               10:37
   23 Koen Timmermans           't Jasper Sport         10:44
   24 Niels vd Wijdeven         GAC Gemert              10:47
   25 Martijn van de Voort      't Jasper Sport         10:52
   26 Imre van den Elsen     97 HAC                     10:52
   27 Jochem van Daal        97 GAC Gemert              11:12
   28 Koen Westerkamp        97 Venray Regio            11:16
   29 Luc van Venrooy        97 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:17
   30 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 11:18
   31 Bas van de Burgt       96 GAC Gemert              11:31
   32 Koen Janssen           96 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:45
   33 Sebastian Mulders      97 Scopias                 11:59
   34 Joris Otten            97 GAC Gemert              12:30
   35 Carlo Tromp            96 GVAC                    14:08
                                                             
      MEISC, MEISJES C                                       
    1 Pascale Maas           94 HAC                      9:06
    2 Karlijn Mertens        95 Nijmegen Atletiek        9:18
    3 Mirthe Nelissen        94 Venray Regio             9:20
    4 Noël van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:31
    5 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 9:40
    6 Elsemiek Joosten          't Jasper Sport          9:49
    7 Anouk van den Ouweland 94 AVV                      9:55
    8 Mirna van Slooten      95 AVV                     10:18
    9 Marjolein Hanssen         't Jasper Sport         10:26
   10 Lotte van der Westen   95 HAC                     10:37
   11 Lotte van Neer         94 Unitas                  10:38
   12 Nicky Teunissen        95 Venray Regio            10:39
   13 Yvette Bakker          95 HAC                     10:43
   14 Lisanne vd Boomen         Venray Regio            10:48
   15 Rowen Reemers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:56
   16 Manouk van Bussel      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:07
   17 Ylva Burgt             95 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:11
   18 Marjolein Derks        94 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:16
   19 Gemma Rakels           95 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:17
   20 Lisan de Rooij         94 Loopgroep PK            11:21
   21 Britt Strijbos            Lopersgroep Deurne      11:31
   22 Eva van Berlo          95 GAC Gemert              11:34
   23 Renee Kierkels            AV Helden               12:06
   24 Suzanne Brooks         95 GAC Gemert              12:13
   25 Demi van Duppen        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:17
                                                             
      MEISB, MEISJES B                                       
    1 Inge Sengers           92 AVV                      9:17
    2 Pauliena Rooijakkers      't Jasper Sport          9:21
    3 Maud Schijven          92 Nijmegen Atletiek        9:21
    4 Rianne van Slooten     93 AVV                     10:01
    5 Ashley Stienen            NTB                     10:08
    6 Peggy van de Vijfeijke 93 HAC                     10:35
    7 Lineke Derks              Lopersgroep Deurne      10:42
    8 Imani van Oosterhout      Nijmegen                10:57
    9 Irene van den Berkmort 92 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:02
   10 Tessa van Berlo        93 GAC Gemert              11:17
   11 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                     11:26
   12 Marieke Roefs          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:16
                                                             
      JONGC, JONGENS C                                       
    1 Wadie Moussaoui        94 AV Weert                12:57
    2 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:11
    3 Rick van der Steen        Lopersgroep Deurne      13:15
    4 Milco Hahury           95 Scopias                 13:39
    5 Eirk van de Wijdeven      GAC Gemert              13:40
    6 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:58
    7 Niels Cloosterman      94 Nijmegen Atletiek       13:59
    8 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 Venray Regio            14:04
    9 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:16
   10 Casper van Well           Nijmegen Atletiek       14:21
   11 Frits Thomas              Nijmegen Atletiek       14:44
   12 Joost van den Brand    94 HAC                     14:45
   13 Arno Los Dekkers          't Jasper Sport         14:59
   14 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                     15:21
   15 Sjoerd Raijmakers         't Jasper Sport         15:36
   16 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                15:41
   17 Rik Wijdeven              GAC Gemert              15:43
   18 Brent Megens              't Jasper Sport         16:17
   19 Ivo Bovendeerd         94 HAC                     16:22
   20 Rick van Heugten          't Jasper Sport         16:25
   21 Bas van Oirschot       95 Generaal Michaelis      16:42
   22 Arjan Hoogers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:50
                                                             
      JONGB, JONGENS B                                       
    1 Maikel van der Steen   92 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:27
    2 Jorian Damen           92 Ciko '66                14:07
    3 Juri van Lierop           't Jasper Sport         14:15
    4 Pieter van Oirschot    92 Generaal Michaelis      14:27
    5 Tom Rademaker          93 HAC                     14:41
    6 Sven ten Wolde            't Jasper Sport         15:13
    7 Sebastian Steegemans   93 PSV                     15:43
    8 Martijn vd Wijdeven       GAC Gemert              16:13
    9 Jeroen Haver           92 HAC                     16:17
   10 Maikel Wismans            Triatlon                16:33
   11 Erik Hoogers           92 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:56
   12 Martijn Bouwmans          't Jasper Sport         17:05
   13 Roel Smits                't Jasper Sport         18:40
   14 Jeroen Merks           93 AV Weert                18:43
                                                             
      H KOR, HEREN KORTE CRO                                 
    1 Johan de Koning                                   12:38
    2 Gijs Peters            85 Attila                  13:20
    3 Rocky Grispen             AVT                     13:35
    4 Theo Peeters           61 AVV                     13:42
    5 Sam Krop               83 Asterix                 13:51
    6 Joost Rademaekers      87 AV Weert                13:55
    7 Tibor Peters           89 Attila                  13:59
    8 Wouter Visser          83 PAC                     14:00
    9 Jorrit Cleij           87 Nijmegen Atletiek       14:01
   10 Dennis van Esch        86 GAC Gemert              14:09
   11 Paul Dekkers           84 GAC Gemert              14:14
   12 Dirk-Jan Linsen        81 PSV                     14:32
   13 Rick Wetzels           87 Nijmegen Atletiek       14:40
   14 Vincent Aengevaeren    91 Nijmegen Atletiek       14:45
   15 Oscar Mulder           83 PSV                     14:51
   16 Karsten Michiels       75 België                  15:06
   17 Yolan Knol             91 Venray Regio            15:26
   18 Stefan vd Pol             Nijmegen                16:11
   19 Paul Sniekers          79 AV Weert                16:25
   20 Erwin Hoogers          91 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:31
   21 Freek Laumen              Posterholt              16:38
   22 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                17:08
   23 Johnny Jurissen           Atla Belgie             17:24
   24 Rob Haver              59 HAC                     17:45
   25 Herman Wismans         87 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:24
   26 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              18:29
                                                             
      JONGA, JONGENS A                                       
    1 Jesper van der Wielen  91 Nijmegen Atletiek       20:00
    2 Wouter Timmermans      91 Unitas                  20:29
    3 Rik Heijnen            90 AV Helden               21:28
    4 Mads Bijsterveld       91 PSV                     21:33
    5 Max Köhler             90 Duitsland               21:58
    6 Jens Verschuren        90 GAC Gemert              22:06
    7 Joeri Spoor            90 PSV                     22:18
    8 Robin Teunissen        90 Venray Regio            22:45
    9 Laurens Stam           91 Venray Regio            23:09
   10 Fabian Severin         90 Duitsland               23:14
                                                             
      MEISA, MEISJES A                                       
    1 Julia van Velthoven       Attila                  15:49
    2 Nina Kramer            90 Duitsland               15:50
    3 Jamie van Lieshout     91 Attila                  15:57
    4 Judi Becx                 Attila                  16:45
    5 Cindy van de Avoort    90 GAC Gemert              17:14
    6 Nina van de Rijdt         't Jasper Sport         18:18
    7 Yvonne Jaspers            't Jasper Sport         22:09
                                                             
      V SR, DAMES                                            
    1 Sabine van de Reijt    81 Sprint                  22:10
    2 Esther Arts               AWV Delden              23:34
    3 Renske Weeda           78 Nijmegen Atletiek       23:38
    4 Laura Huijbregts       80 Asterix                 24:03
    5 Marjon de Kok          74 Prins Hendrik           24:13
    6 Natasja Brusik         83 Nijmegen Atletiek       24:23
    7 Kim Fairley            85 Nijmegen Atletiek       25:03
    8 Meex Myrthe               Atla Belgie             25:27
    9 Sabine Zelen              AV Helden               25:58
   10 onbekend                                          27:25
   11 Nathalie Lotthrinkx    76 PSV                     27:43
   12 onbekend                                          28:07
   13 Katja Kanditt          77 Duitsland               29:22
   14 Ande van de Ven        85 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:13
   15 Mwansiti Cornelissen   80 LOGO                    40:10
                                                             
      V35, DAMES                                             
    1 Evelyn Drieshen        70 Lopersgroep Deurne      26:26
                                                             
      V40, DAMES                                             
    1 Fiona Jaberg           64 Lopersgroep Deurne      26:08
    2 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      27:04
    3 Dorrie Smets           66 AV Helden               29:06
                                                             
      V45, DAMES                                             
    1 Tilly van de Laar      52 AV Weert                27:07
    2 Wilma Venmans          62 Attila                  27:20
    3 Rita van Nunen         60 De Keien                28:04
    4 Francien lenssen       59 GAC Gemert              28:40
    5 Henny Dekkrs           58 GAC Gemert              28:49
    6 Lia Verbeek            54 Attila                  30:28
    7 Rini Ebisch            54 AV Helden               31:24
                                                             
      M SR, HEREN                                            
    1 Gijs Jacobs            87 HAC                     34:14
    2 Wouter Jansen          87 Attila                  34:23
    3 Maikel van Eekelen     87 Attila                  34:24
    4 Michiel van Nispen     82 Sprint                  34:31
    5 John Philipsen         74 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:39
    6 Rik van Laarhoven      78 RK HAV                  34:53
    7 Robert Planting        81 Prins Hendrik           35:17
    8 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      35:53
    9 Jeroen Pals            80 Sprint                  36:49
   10 Evert van Nigtevecht   81 Sprint                  37:10
   11 Leon van Ravenstein       AV Helden               37:26
   12 Frans Giebels          86 Fortuna '67             37:36
   13 Dennis vd Berg            Asterix                 40:49
   14 Guus Gilsing           83 GAC Gemert              41:44
                                                             
      M35, HEREN                                             
    1 Walter van Opstal      69 België                  36:38
    2 Remco Schellingerhout  71 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    39:22
    3 Marc Vleugels          69 België                  39:55
    4 Arian Adriaans         72 Cifla                   42:53
    5 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     44:45
                                                             
      M40, HEREN                                             
    1 Armand vd Smissen                                 35:05
    2 Rene Janssen           67 AV Weert                38:22
    3 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              38:56
    4 Rudy Rutten            65 België                  39:48
    5 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:33
    6 Hoss Wilstra           66 Lopersgroep Deurne      46:34
    7 Hans te Boekhorst      66 AV Heythuysen           48:30
                                                             
      M45, HEREN                                             
    1 Ronny Agten            59 België                  35:11
    2 Hub Kurvers            61 Caesar                  36:47
    3 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      36:56
    4 Rene van de Weijenberg 63 PSV                     37:14
    5 Frank van Eijk         63 't Jasper Sport         38:09
    6 Wim Janssen            63 AV Helden               40:05
    7 Arnold van Putten      63 PSV                     40:18
    8 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               41:21
    9 Sjaak Smetsers            Nijmegen                42:25
   10 Jimmy Venema           62 HAC                     43:30
   11 Hans Bijsterveld       59 PSV                     44:09
   12 Ger-Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     45:01
   13 René Arts              59 Lopersgroep Deurne      51:23
   14 Geert Cornelissen      63 LOGO                  1:00:38
                                                             
      M50, HEREN                                             
    1 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              37:56
    2 Jack Niessen           58 Swift                   38:14
    3 Paul Fergus            57 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:23
    4 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              38:58
    5 John de Rooij          57 Loopgroep PK            40:03
    6 C.H.D. Sas             54 Cifla                   41:08
    7 Jean Pierre Daniëls    57 België                  42:50
    8 Rini Wismans           56 Lopersgroep Deurne      47:49
                                                             
      M55, HEREN                                             
    1 Piet Jaspers              't Jasper Sport         43:58
    2 Jan van de Rijdt          't Jasper Sport         44:41
    3 Wile van Lier          53 AV Helden               45:04
    4 Wim Ebisch             51 AV Helden               45:30
    5 Peter Adriaans         50 HAC                     48:19
    6 Piet van Diepen        49 GAC Gemert              50:55
    7 Jo Klerken             49 Venray Regio            54:53
                                                             
      M60, HEREN                                             
    1 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      43:39
    2 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      47:57
    3 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     48:13
    4 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     48:45
                                                             
      M65, HEREN                                             
    1 Jan Keijzers           42 Sprint                  44:21
    2 Bernard van Bladel     42 Lopersgroep Deurne      46:58
    3 Jan Sanders            41 HAC                     51:44
    4 Rinus van Dijck        43 Olympia Eindhoven       51:59
    5 Aad van Limpt          43 DES                     55:45