Uitslag Molenvencross te Stiphout

HAC Helmond

zondag 16 november 2008

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      RECR, TRIMLOOP1/2/3/4                                  
    1 Stephanie Crooijmans   89 Helmond                 11:45
    2 Hans van der Heijden   69 Asten                   12:36
    3 Ants Jaap              81 Bakel                   18:35
    4 Top Gerda              61                         19:54
    5 van Lieshout Bjorn     79 Helmond                 20:35
    6 van de Ven Kenny       81 Deurne                  20:53
    7 Harrie Bos             58 Helmond                 21:24
    8 van Crey Mario         56 Helmond                 22:33
    9 Johan Marechal         52 Weert                   23:13
   10 Van Lieshout Anton     48 Helmond                 23:34
   11 Willem Hendriks        48 Aarle Rixtel            24:59
   12 Van Beek Nelle         53 Lierop                  25:03
   13 Slegers                56 Asten                   25:08
   14 Vinken Lian            89 Someren                 25:09
   15 Marlou Ubags           55 Helmond                 26:22
   16 van Beek Frederik      94 Lierop                  27:28
   17 Van Stiphout Alex      68 Deurne                  28:04
   18 van Doorn Jan          63 Erp                     30:57
   19 Rutten Piet            58 Bakel                   31:32
   20 Zeegers Luud           55 Someren                 32:31
   21 van Rossum Ben         51 Mariahout               34:28
   22 Genugten van Twan      58 Mierlo                  35:14
   23 Andre van Aarle        67 Erp                     35:17
   24 René Merks             64 Maarheeze               35:28
   25 Dekkers Jorrit         73 Son                     35:35
   26 Meeuws Ad              58 Someren                 35:49
   27 Van Lankvelt Chris     57 Boekel                  36:12
   28 van Deursen Wim        60 Beek en Donk            36:16
   29 Segers Herman          59 Beek en Donk            36:22
   30 Maarten Manders        68 Gemert                  36:31
   31 Knocken John           61 Helmond                 37:15
   32 Hogervorst Dirk jan    70 Mierlo                  37:26
   33 van Deelen Simon       66 Mierlo                  37:49
   34 Nouwens Theo           68 Helmond                 38:03
   35 Tulp R.                63 Nuenen                  38:10
   36 Henk van Os            61 Nuenen                  38:21
   37 Joosten Ger            51 Meijel                  38:29
   38 Van Heugten Wilfred    70 Asten                   38:41
   39 Van Oorschot           50 Gemert                  38:52
   40 Ad de Laat             57 Geldrop                 38:56
   41 Noijen Frans           52 Deurne                  39:05
   42 Kuyten Jack            58 Waalre                  39:21
   43 van den Boogaard Frank 66 Helmond                 39:32
   44 Huyzer Ruud            58 Nuenen                  39:39
   45 Relou Jan              51 Someren                 39:48
   46 Faber Elly             54 Beek en Donk            40:01
   47 Martens Jules          51 Asten                   40:02
   48 Bernadette Westhovens  62 Bakel                   40:06
   49 Berrie Bloemers        48 Helmond                 40:07
   50 Wim van der Maat       58 Eindhoven               40:23
   51 Henry van de Velden    61 Helmond                 40:27
   52 Loek Verdonk           63 Heeswijk Dinther        40:42
   53 Jonker Nico            48 Son                     40:49
   54 Gehem Flokert          50 Asten                   40:53
   55 Geert Adri             56 Asten                   41:00
   56 Sjef van den Biggelaar 43 Helmond                 41:13
   57 Jan Sanders            41 Helmond                 41:13
   58 Schelling Mascha       70 Nuenen                  41:23
   59 Timmermans Leon        60 Asten                   41:58
   60 van der Wallen Ad      58 Asten                   42:12
   61 Mario van Hooff        53 Deurne                  42:24
   62 Eupen van Jos          50 Deurne                  42:31
   63 van Haandel Harrie     46 Deurne                  42:54
   64 Peter van der Geld     48 Roermond                42:57
   65 van Uden Pedro         65 Gemert                  43:35
   66 René Paulij            57 Helmond                 43:37
   67 Notenboom Gerard       47 Oisterwijk              44:21
   68 Goosens Willem         88 Helmond                 44:41
   69 Mollmann Joshua        88 Helmond                 44:44
   70 Eric Joosten           60 Asten                   44:54
   71 Mireille van Schijndel 68 Gemert                  45:17
   72 Rien Klokgieter        59 Boekel                  46:29
   73 Timmer Mariska         79 Eindhoven               47:14
   74 de Beer Marcel            Helmond                 47:15
   75 van der Putten         59 Nuenen                  48:12
   76 Knoops Corrie          55 Asten                   48:16
   77 Breugelmans Noor       64 Asten                   48:16
   78 Toos van der Zanden    55 Helmond                 49:09
   79 Mirja van de Laar      68 Gemert                  50:33
   80 Verberne Jos           55 Someren                 51:21
   81 Piet van Bokhoven      47 Helmond                 51:37
                                                             
      MSEN, LANGE CR 8260M                                   
    1 Groen Thijs            85 De Liemers              28:04
    2 Philipsen John         74 Lopersgroep Deurne      28:18
    3 Tadesse Woldemesekel   72 ATV Venray              28:59
    4 Jeroen van den Biggela 76 GAC Gemert              29:04
    5 Gijsberts Wouter       85 De Liemers              29:11
    6 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      29:15
    7 Leon La                69 AV Helden               30:44
    8 Thijs Dekkers          76 Fortuna '67             30:46
    9 Sam Krop               83 Asterix                 30:52
   10 Herold Dat             71 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:37
   11 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     35:39
   12 Jack Raemaekers        69 AV Weert                36:21
   13 Rene Marechal          81 AV Weert                36:46
                                                             
      M40, M40 8260M                                         
    1 Hans van Mortel        61 Lopersgroep Deurne      29:55
    2 Rene Janssen           67 AV Weert                31:14
    3 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              32:05
    4 Ton van Loon           66 Swift Atletiek          33:19
    5 Erik-Jan van de Voort  62 't Jasper Sport         33:36
    6 Jimmy Venema           62 HAC                     33:46
    7 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:47
    8 Marc van Rooij         61 AV Heythuysen           34:35
    9 Hans Bijsterveld       59 PSV                     35:12
   10 Ger Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     36:49
   11 Rene Arts              59 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:29
   12 Geert Cornelissen      63 LOGO                    40:55
   13 Andre Hoogland         68 LOGO                    41:21
                                                             
      M50, M50 6270M                                         
    1 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              22:55
    2 Niessen Jack           58 Swift Atletiek          23:13
    3 Paul Fergus            57 Lopersgroep Deurne      23:30
    4 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                24:47
    5 Willy Claessen         57 Lopersgroep Deurne      25:01
    6 Hein Gilsing           54 avVN                    25:17
    7 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         25:54
    8 Roel Raaijmakers       57 GAC Gemert              26:07
    9 Jan van de Rijdt       52 't Jasper Sport         26:39
   10 Wim Ebisch             51 AV Helden               26:48
   11 Titus Crombach         57 Loopgroep PK            27:03
   12 Kees van der Put       57 PSV                     27:25
   13 Cor Mandigers          58 Olympia Eindhoven       27:49
   14 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         28:11
   15 Rini Wismans           56 Lopersgroep Deurne      29:15
   16 Thom van Dinter        56 GAC Gemert              29:49
   17 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      30:22
   18 Dick van Berkel        55 Nuenen                  37:15
                                                             
      M60+, M60+ 6270M                                       
    1 Lau Joosten            47 Lopersgroep Deurne      26:32
    2 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     30:03
                                                             
      VSEN, LANGE CR 5120M                                   
    1 Laura Huijbregts       80 Asterix                 20:39
    2 Isabel Sticker         85 De Liemers              21:18
    3 Ande van de Ven        85 Lopersgroep Deurne      25:55
    4 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                26:11
                                                             
      V35+, V35 5120M                                        
    1 Maria van Dinther      64 Lopersgroep Deurne      23:03
    2 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              24:18
    3 Ilse van de Vorst      72 Nuenen                  26:16
                                                             
      MA, MA 4030M                                           
    1 Maureen Koster         91 AV '47                  15:41
    2 Jeanine van de Klashor 91 Atverni                 16:32
    3 Nina van de Rijdt      91 't Jasper Sport         18:10
    4 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         22:19
                                                             
      MB, MB 2940M                                           
    1 Suzanne Timmermans     93 Unitas                  11:55
    2 Pauliena Rooijakkers   93 't Jasper Sport         12:19
    3 Laura Hoogers          93 Generaal Michaelis      12:49
    4 Diekje van Heeswijk    92 AV Heythuysen           12:55
    5 Irene van de Berkmorte 92 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:14
    6 Anouk Backx            93 AV Weert                14:15
    7 Lineke Derks           92 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:19
    8 Peggy van de Vijfeijke 93 HAC                     14:37
    9 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:43
   10 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                     14:45
   11 Mariete Roefs          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:49
   12 Tessa van Berlo        93 GAC Gemert              15:15
   13 Kim Verhofstad         93 GAC Gemert              17:10
                                                             
      MSEN, KORTE CR 2040M                                   
    1 Gijs Jacobs            87 HAC                      6:11
    2 Remco Beckers          80 Asterix                  6:26
    3 Said Hayek             80 HAC                      6:38
    4 Rik Heijnen            90 AV Helden                6:41
    5 Rick Wetzels           87 Nijmegen Atletiek        6:41
    6 Ronald Weevers         69 Prins Hendrik            6:44
    7 Lukas van der Storm    86 Prins Hendrik            6:52
    8 Paul Dekkers           84 GAC Gemert               7:05
    9 Bart van der Zanden    81 PSV                      7:07
   10 Dennis van Esch        86 GAC Gemert               7:26
   11 van de Laar            60 AV Weert                 7:34
   12 Rens Seunis            90 AV Heythuysen            7:43
   13 Gijs van Gemert        87 GAC Gemert               7:48
   14 Thuru Andreas          61                          7:50
   15 Jimmy Venema           62 HAC                      7:52
   16 Luuk Verberne          90 HAC                      8:05
   17 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert               8:07
   18 Bart de Vocht          91 HAC                      8:08
   19 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                 8:10
   20 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:13
   21 Jimmy Cox              92 HAC                      8:14
   22 Rob Haver              59 HAC                      8:15
   23 Hoss Wilstra           66 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:22
   24 Dirk van de Wouw       90 HAC                      8:33
   25 Joep Chatrou           90 HAC                      8:33
   26 Herman Wismans         87 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:34
   27 Joshua Röhrs           92 HAC                      8:37
   28 Joris Geertman         89 HAC                      8:38
                                                             
      VSEN, KORTE CR 2040M                                   
    1 Anne van den Hurk      80 Prins Hendrik            7:09
    2 Suzanna Landman        78 Phoenix                  7:30
    3 Julia van Velthoven    94 Tilburg                  7:34
    4 Karin Schelle          86 Prins Hendrik            7:44
    5 Thomas Eva             85 Tilburg                  7:49
    6 Leonie Balter             AVON                     8:02
    7 Karin Vintges          89 Tilburg                  8:17
    8 Chantal van de Krogt   80 Phoenix                  8:18
    9 Birgit Vanson          90 Prins Hendrik            8:18
   10 Sanne Joosten          83 PSV                      8:21
   11 Nicole Jetten          89 Uden                     8:36
   12 Roxanne Martin         87 Attila                   8:41
   13 Ines Loffker           93 Neuss D                  8:57
   14 Janneke Dekkers        86 GAC Gemert               9:03
   15 Hug Jana               90 Neuss D                  9:08
   16 Soika Lina             93 Neuss D                  9:21
   17 Jessica Crooijmans     90 HAC                      9:42
   18 M Cornelissen          63 LOGO                    12:04
                                                             
      JA, JA 5370M                                           
    1 Joeri Spoor            90 PSV                     19:11
    2 Verschuren             90 GAC Gemert              19:29
    3 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     19:45
    4 Vincent Aengevaeren    91 Nijmegen Atletiek       20:37
                                                             
      JB, JB 4280M                                           
    1 Lex Sinnige            93 AV Weert                15:14
    2 Tom Rademaker          93 HAC                     15:46
    3 Pieter van Oirschot    92 Generaal Michaelis      15:49
    4 Bram Haver             92 HAC                     15:59
    5 Sven ten Wolde         92 't Jasper Sport         16:47
    6 Sebastian Steegemans   93 PSV                     16:57
    7 Luuk van de Wouw       92 HAC                     17:01
    8 Mike Frijns            93 Unitas                  17:02
    9 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden               17:18
   10 Hidde Munsters         93 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:21
   11 Jeroen Haver           92 HAC                     17:23
   12 Erik Hoogers           92 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:38
   13 Joey Kemp              93 AV Weert                17:38
   14 Maikel Wismans         93 ATV Venray              17:40
   15 Daan Meulendijks       92 HAC                     17:53
   16 Pleun van Dinter       92 GAC Gemert              18:12
   17 Martijn van de Wijdeve 93 GAC Gemert              18:30
   18 Roel Smits             92 't Jasper Sport         18:46
   19 Martijn Bouwmans       93 't Jasper Sport         18:47
   20 Sjors Joosten          93 AV Heythuysen           18:54
   21 Jeroen Merks           93 AV Weert                18:59
   22 Jelte van de Elsen     92 HAC                     19:46
                                                             
      JC, JC 2940M                                           
    1 Wadie Moussaoui        94 AV Weert                10:32
    2 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:35
    3 Milco Hahury           95 Scopias                 10:44
    4 Casper van der Putten  95 PSV                     10:52
    5 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:09
    6 Erik van de Wijdeven   94 GAC Gemert              11:29
    7 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:35
    8 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport         11:49
    9 Stefan Benders         95 HAC                     11:54
   10 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 ATV Venray              11:55
   11 Lennert Teuwen         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:55
   12 Joost van den Brand    94 HAC                     12:19
   13 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         12:31
   14 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                12:36
   15 Mark Hofma             95 ATV Venray              12:42
   16 Rick van Heugten       95 't Jasper Sport         13:03
   17 Ted van der Weerden    94 HAC                     13:12
   18 Brent Megens           94 't Jasper Sport         13:19
   19 Ivo Bovendeerd         94 HAC                     13:33
   20 Sam van de Oetelaar    95 HAC                     13:51
   21 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                     14:26
   22 Frank van de Laar      95 GAC Gemert              15:44
   23 Arjan Hoogers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:22
                                                             
      MC, MC 2040M                                           
    1 Pascale Maas           94 HAC                      7:54
    2 Mirthe Nelissen        94 ATV Venray               8:05
    3 Karlijn Mertens        95 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:07
    4 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport          8:14
    5 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 8:14
    6 Noël van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:20
    7 Mirna van Slooten      95 AVV                      8:25
    8 Sharon Raemaekers      94 AV Weert                 8:50
    9 Lotte van de Westen    95 HAC                      8:56
   10 Yvette Bakker          95 HAC                      9:02
   11 Nicky Teunissen        95 ATV Venray               9:04
   12 Lisanne Meijer         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:10
   13 Manouk van Bussel      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:16
   14 Jeanique Sinnige       94 AV Weert                 9:19
   15 Elsemiek Joosten       94 't Jasper Sport          9:21
   16 Rowen Reemers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:32
   17 Marjolein Derks        94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:34
   18 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:38
   19 Michelle Bouwmans      95 't Jasper Sport          9:39
   20 Kristel van Kimmenade  95 AV Weert                 9:44
   21 Eva van Berlo          95 GAC Gemert               9:48
   22 Britt Strijbos         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:56
   23 Demi van Duppen        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:00
   24 Celine Lucassen        95 GAC Gemert              10:30
                                                             
      JD, JD 2040M                                           
    1 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                      7:24
    2 Mike Foppen            96 Nijmegen Atletiek        7:35
    3 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                 7:54
    4 Sander van Hooff       97 HAC                      8:03
    5 Alwin van den Heuvel   96 HAC                      8:09
    6 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:13
    7 Jeffrey de Rooij       96 ATV Venray               8:14
    8 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:21
    9 Koen Timmermans        96 't Jasper Sport          8:23
   10 Olle van den Boom      97 ATV Venray               8:29
   11 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:35
   12 Max van Haren          97 ATV Venray               8:39
   13 Jenno Munsters         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:42
   14 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                      8:44
   15 Karsten Eelkema        97 GAC Gemert               8:47
   16 Danny van de Berg      97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:49
   17 Martijn Meijer         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:01
   18 Valentijn Ruiter       97 ATV Venray               9:05
   19 Jochem van Daal        97 GAC Gemert               9:10
   20 Jasper Kuyper          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:19
   21 Thom van Hal           97 HAC                      9:25
   22 Niels van de Wijdeven  96 GAC Gemert               9:27
   23 Imre van den Elsen     97 HAC                      9:29
   24 Jorg Baartse           96 HAC                      9:33
   25 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport          9:34
   26 Jos Wessels            97 AV Weert                 9:42
   27 Mees Daemen            97 Scopias                  9:44
   28 Bas van de Burgt       96 GAC Gemert               9:48
   29 Koen Westerkamp        97 ATV Venray               9:50
   30 Rik van de Sterren     96 Scopias                  9:51
   31 Sylvian Knapen         96 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:04
   32 Koen Janssen           96 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:16
   33 Luc van Venrooij       97 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:17
   34 Sébastian Mulders      97 Scopias                 10:36
   35 Joris Otten            97 GAC Gemert              11:04
   36 Fabiano Benders        96 HAC                     11:36
   37 Lex Voncken            97 HAC                     11:39
                                                             
      MD, MD 1390M                                           
    1 Lotte Keizers          96 Nijmegen Atletiek        5:09
    2 Renske van de Wijdeven 96 AVV                      5:21
    3 Kelly Roelands         97 STB                      5:26
    4 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:32
    5 Zillah Cornelissen     97 Nijmegen Atletiek        5:34
    6 Christel van Rooy      96 Atletiek Maastricht      5:38
    7 Helen Coenen           97 AVON                     5:38
    8 Daniëlle van Diessen   96 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:49
    9 Els van Gemert         96 GAC Gemert               5:55
   10 Sharon van Heugten     96 't Jasper Sport          5:56
   11 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      5:57
   12 Laura Raemaekers       97 AV Weert                 5:59
   13 Sanne Handels          97 AV Weert                 6:00
   14 Femke Riensema         97 ATV Venray               6:01
   15 Anouk Merks            96 AV Weert                 6:02
   16 Frenske van der Vorst  96 HAC                      6:03
   17 Veerle Nelissen        96 ATV Venray               6:04
   18 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                      6:05
   19 Amber Kessels          96 Scopias                  6:05
   20 Danielle Verbakel      96 GAC Gemert               6:09
   21 Marceline Manders      96 HAC                      6:15
   22 Karlijn Onrust         97 HAC                      6:17
   23 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                 6:17
   24 Demi Pardoel           97 GAC Gemert               6:23
   25 Sanne Berghuis         97 Swift Atletiek           6:23
   26 Wieke van Lankveld     97 GAC Gemert               6:24
   27 Fabiënne Stoffels      96 Scopias                  6:24
   28 Anita Somers           97 GAC Gemert               6:25
   29 Janne van Brug         96 GAC Gemert               6:26
   30 Britt Naus             97 AV Weert                 6:26
   31 Linde van de Kerkhof   96 HAC                      6:27
   32 Eline Niessen          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:28
   33 Fenna Beeren           96 AV Weert                 6:31
   34 Mijke Gijsen           97 ATV Venray               6:31
   35 Iris van den Boomen    96 HAC                      6:33
   36 Eline Teeuwen          97 HAC                      6:39
   37 Andrea Holtappels      97 HAC                      6:41
   38 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          6:42
   39 Lara van Lierop        96 HAC                      6:42
   40 Chelsea Rojot          96 HAC                      6:53
   41 Amy Lucassen           97 GAC Gemert               7:06
   42 Elise van Bree         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:07
   43 Charlotte Verhoeven    97 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:10
   44 Mirthe Louwers         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:28
   45 Lenny Droessen         97 ATV Venray               7:38
                                                             
      G-ATL, G-ATLETEN 950M                                  
    1 Marianne Verdonk       86 Generaal Michaelis       3:46
    2 Ilke Klomp             94 HAC                      4:55
    3 Aaron Banton           97 HAC                      5:08
    4 Jamie Mulder           95 HAC                      5:35
    5 Xander van Beek        92 HAC                      5:39
    6 Thomas Follmer         81 HAC                      7:49
    7 Femke Vriens           98 HAC                      8:10
                                                             
      JPA, JPA 1390M                                         
    1 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:26
    2 Vincent Brouwers       98 AV Weert                 5:46
    3 Jeffrey van Eijck      99 HAC                      5:48
    4 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        5:53
    5 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          5:56
    6 Timon Hahury           99 Scopias                  6:02
    7 Ivo van Veldhuijzen    98 Swift Atletiek           6:03
    8 Stan Arts              99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:04
    9 Julian van Daal        99 GAC Gemert               6:06
   10 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:07
   11 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                  6:11
   12 Tjeu van Bommel        98 GAC Gemert               6:24
   13 Mies Berkers           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:28
   14 Wybout de Leeuw        98 HAC                      6:31
   15 Guus Heijden           99 AV Helden                6:32
   16 Bram Mooren            99 HAC                      6:35
   17 Tim Linssen            99 Scopias                  6:37
   18 Lars Teeuwen           99 Scopias                  6:40
   19 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  6:42
   20 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                      6:45
   21 Pim Geelen             99 AV Heythuysen            6:45
   22 Lars Snijders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:46
   23 Jules Kessels          99 Scopias                  6:54
   24 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:59
   25 Jona Putz              98 ATV Venray               7:04
   26 Niels Coopmans         98 ATV Venray               7:05
   27 Mark Martens           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:05
   28 David Widlak           99 Swift Atletiek           7:06
   29 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:06
   30 Koen van den Brand     98 HAC                      7:16
   31 Kevin Koenen           98 GAC Gemert               7:16
   32 Bas Waijers            99 GAC Gemert               7:17
   33 Olivier van Eldonk     99 HAC                      7:28
   34 Buh Khuu               98 Scopias                  7:29
   35 Luuk van den Akker     99 AV Heythuysen            7:36
   36 Maxime Mulders         98 Scopias                  7:47
   37 Bas van de Weijenberg  99 GAC Gemert               8:02
   38 Mike Donkers           99 GAC Gemert               8:05
   39 Sven Bremmers          99 AV Heythuysen            8:06
                                                             
      MPA, MPA 1390M                                         
    1 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:38
    2 Chantal Maas           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:50
    3 Anne Deckers           99 AV Heythuysen            5:57
    4 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      5:58
    5 Simone Lamberts        99 Scopias                  6:06
    6 Wanisha Alvares        98 HAC                      6:07
    7 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 6:10
    8 Lisa Boonaerts         99 GAC Gemert               6:17
    9 Judith Verlaek         99 AV Helden                6:19
   10 Binta Diallo           99 AVON                     6:22
   11 Vera Wismans           98 ATV Venray               6:23
   12 Jaylene Alvares        99 HAC                      6:23
   13 Laura Schelling        99 HAC                      6:26
   14 Sophie de Groot        98 HAC                      6:27
   15 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 6:27
   16 Bo Smit                98 HAC                      6:32
   17 Krissie Dekkers        99 HAC                      6:33
   18 Myrthe Huskes          99 Scopias                  6:34
   19 Nikki Pardoel          99 GAC Gemert               6:35
   20 Eefje van Bommel       99 GAC Gemert               6:36
   21 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray               6:37
   22 Berbel Boymans         99 Unitas                   6:42
   23 Nicole Schellenkens    99 ATV Venray               6:46
   24 Julia Jansen           98 GAC Gemert               6:51
   25 Sharona Bax            98 AV Weert                 6:54
   26 Anouk Smulders         98 HAC                      6:57
   27 Silke School           99 GAC Gemert               7:00
   28 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          7:03
   29 Ellenoor van Eldonk    98 HAC                      7:07
   30 Rowenna Bijl           98 AV Weert                 7:11
   31 Tanja van de Kerkhof   98 HAC                      7:15
   32 Isabel van de Laar     98 GAC Gemert               7:15
   33 Julia van Heugten      98 GAC Gemert               7:25
   34 Kailey Haenraets       98 Scopias                  7:27
   35 Maureen Boonaerts      99 GAC Gemert               7:28
   36 Sanne van Melis        99 ATV Venray               7:33
   37 Heleen Wessels         99 AV Weert                 7:40
   38 Laura Peeters          98 AV Weert                 7:46
   39 Juul van der Vorst     99 HAC                      7:57
   40 Maud Kisters           99 AVON                     8:00
   41 Denise Lucassen        99 GAC Gemert               8:16
   42 Zoë Horn               98 Scopias                  8:17
                                                             
      JPB, JPB 950M                                          
    1 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      3:55
    2 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:00
    3 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray               4:05
    4 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                 4:06
    5 Bart Doesburg          00 AV Weert                 4:07
    6 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      4:20
    7 Jakob Putz             00 ATV Venray               4:21
    8 Cas van Enckevoort     00 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:21
    9 Laurens Handels        00 AV Weert                 4:26
   10 Joey van de Looverbosc 00 HAC                      4:36
   11 Luuk van Delft         00 Scopias                  4:51
   12 Noah Muskens           00 HAC                      4:56
   13 Sam Smit               00 HAC                      5:12
   14 Ronan van Dinther      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:15
   15 Stijn van der Vorst    00 HAC                      5:28
                                                             
      MPB, MPB 950M                                          
    1 Manyima Stevelmans     00 AVON                     4:18
    2 Anouk Schrijnemackers  00 AV Weert                 4:24
    3 Ineke Somers           00 GAC Gemert               4:27
    4 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      4:29
    5 Femke Manders          00 GAC Gemert               4:30
    6 Anne van den Buijs     00 HAC                      4:47
    7 Romy Peeters           00 AV Weert                 5:00
    8 Renate Meijer          00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:03
    9 Sanne Vereijken        00 GAC Gemert               5:25
                                                             
      JPC, JPC 950M                                          
    1 Haico Boer             01 Loopgroep Aart Stigt     4:08
    2 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  4:13
    3 Alec Kuijpers          01 AV Helden                4:55
    4 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:06
    5 Robert Handels         02 AV Weert                 5:09
    6 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                      5:10
    7 Joost van Bree         01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:23
    8 Bart van der Horst     01 HAC                      5:49
                                                             
      MPC, MPC 950M                                          
    1 Anouk Roijakkers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:32
    2 Linette Linders        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:33
    3 Fatima Diallo          01 AVON                     4:46
    4 Kim van Duijnhoven     01 HAC                      4:51
    5 Diede Deckers          01 AV Heythuysen            4:56
    6 Chayenna Rouschop      02 Achilles-Top             5:04
    7 Puck Geelen            01 AV Heythuysen            5:15
    8 Myron Arts             01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:17
    9 Isa Dekkers            01 HAC                      6:03