Uitslag Scopias Klein Zwitserland cross te Tegelen

Scopias

zondag 2 november 2008

Terug

      MK, KORTE CROSS                                        
    1 Rocky Grispen          82 Maaseik (BEL)           17:24
    2 Joost Rademaekers      87 AV Weert                17:36
    3 Sander Steijvers       84 Unitas                  18:00
    4 Jeroen Hommelberg      81 Swift Atletiek          18:07
    5 Bas van Oorschot       89 Seven Hills Running     18:14
    6 Rob Linders            75 Scopias                 18:37
    7 Martijn Peters         86 PSV                     18:39
    8 Rens van Dongen        88 Lopersgroep ALV         19:49
    9 Ton van Loon           66 Swift Atletiek          19:50
   10 Jack Beijnsberger      61 AV Heythuysen           19:50
   11 Andreas Thuraa         61 Kaerst (GER)            20:31
   12 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                20:36
   13 Rean van Dommelen      65 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:56
   14 Tom Canters            85 Scopias                 21:08
   15 Hoss Wilstra           66 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:39
   16 Marc Derkse            57 Orion                   22:30
   17 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                22:36
   18 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:40
   19 Emile van Essen        84 Scopias                 23:06
   20 Herman Wismans         87 Lopersgroep Deurne      23:30
   21 William Striekwold     91 Scopias                 23:58
   22 Hans Talapessy         64 Scopias                 24:14
   23 Jan van Lessen         65 Neuss (GER)             24:49
   24 Dennis Schoeren        83 Scopias                 25:57
   25 Pieter Wijnsema        49 Energie                 27:50
                                                             
      VSK, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Brechje Kraan          89 Seven Hills Running     19:48
    2 Sanne Joosten          83 PSV                     22:14
    3 Ande van de Ven        85 Lopersgroep Deurne      25:35
    4 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                26:08
    5 Lijanne Lans           74 't Jasper Sport         26:13
                                                             
      V35K, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Carin Brouwers         64 Eijsden                 22:38
    2 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:51
    3 Ine Jacobs             64 AV Helden               23:32
                                                             
      V45K, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Antoinette Janzen      59 VSV Grenzland Wegber    22:43
    2 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 59 GAC Gemert              23:19
    3 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              24:25
    4 Rini Ebisch            54 AV Helden               25:27
    5 Anita Aerdts           62 Scopias                 31:02
                                                             
      VRK, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Karin Gielen           79 Venlo                   21:36
    2 Marjo van den Essen    64 Venlo                   25:32
    3 Anne-Marie Wintels     65 Venlo                   26:07
    4 Els de Vries           60 Lierop                  26:18
    5 Mireille Wulf          70 Beesel                  27:20
    6 Monique Backus         67 Venlo                   27:47
    7 Karin van Veggel       63 Venlo                   27:49
    8 Fieke Cammaert         49 Beesel                  27:55
    9 Angela Butti           61                         28:51
   10 Sabine Fuchs           67 Venlo                   29:45
   11 Iris Morelissen        68 Tegelen                 29:48
   12 Jacqueline Aerdts      67 Venlo                   30:51
   13 Wilma Maessen          61 Venlo                   30:59
   14 Monique Alberts        58 Tegelen                 31:47
   15 Mieke Storm            64 Tegelen                 32:06
   16 Hedi Manderfeld        70 Venlo                   32:42
   17 Els Weenink            60 Venlo                   32:53
   18 Rosalie van den Heuvel 61 Venlo                   33:03
   19 Mwamsiti Cornelissen   80 Geldrop                 34:40
   20 Yvon Loosveld          86 Venlo                   35:56
   21 Petra Leijsten         67 Venlo                   37:07
                                                             
      MRK, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Oliver Schmidt         70 Korschenbroich (GER)    19:22
    2 Hans van der Heijden   69 Asten                   21:28
    3 Ton van der Honing     64 Roermond                21:37
    4 Jaap Arts              81 Bakel                   22:01
    5 Otto Florian           92 Goch (GER)              22:20
    6 Eric van de Vinne      71 Venlo                   23:01
    7 Harald Gubbels         69 Maasbree                23:10
    8 Ralph Braem            67 Venlo                   23:11
    9 Jos Storm              63 Venlo                   23:18
   10 Lex Hoefnagels         57 Swalmen                 23:28
   11 Leon Jussen            65 Roermond                24:13
   12 Florian Winkler        93 Meerbuch (GER)          24:26
   13 Geert Janssen          52 Tegelen                 24:35
   14 Perry Peeters          62 Baarlo                  24:55
   15 Richard van Loon       67 Weert                   25:00
   16 Gerry Green            58 Roermond                25:07
   17 Jac Knoben             44 Montfort                25:17
   18 Ron de Jager           53 Helmond                 25:34
   19 Michel Grijseels       50 Venlo                   25:39
   20 Evi Slegers            56 Asten                   26:19
   21 Kenny van de Ven       81 Deurne                  26:32
   22 Peters van der Geld    48                         26:53
   23 Johan Marechal         52 Weert                   27:04
   24 Jos Reinders           51 Venlo                   27:11
   25 Anton van Lieshout     48 Helmond                 27:29
   26 Math Oehlen            54                         27:40
   27 Schroemgens            50 Venlo                   27:54
   28 Ronald Sinnige         64 Weert                   28:27
   29 Jeroen Kouwenberg      63 Venlo                   28:41
   30 Franz Dommertz         47 Venlo                   28:54
   31 John de Lange          52 Venlo                   29:14
   32 Christian Loosveld     87 Venlo                   29:14
   33 Alex van Stiphout      68 Deurne                  34:13
                                                             
      MSL, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Marco Gielen           70 Scopias                 33:19
    2 John Philipsen         74 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:38
    3 Gunter Geens           81 Herentals (BEL)         34:52
    4 Tom van Oorschot       89 Seven Hills Running     35:05
    5 Dorus Arts             86 Seven Hills Running     35:52
    6 John van Bussel        75 Pegasus                 36:30
    7 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      36:32
    8 Maarten van der Donck  77 Herentals (BEL)         36:38
    9 Tadessa Woldemesekel   72 ATV Venray              36:49
   10 Rene Marechal          81 AV Weert                43:58
   11 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     44:21
   12 Jack Raemaekers        69 AV Weert                44:31
   13 Rob Janssen            81 AV Weert                45:46
   14 Mo Nadi                71 Lopersgroep Deurne      55:08
                                                             
      M40L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Anton van den Heuvel   64 Fortuna '67             39:07
    2 Leon Teeuwen           66 Scopias                 40:14
    3 Marcel Jansen          66 't Jasper Sport         47:01
    4 Hein Wulf              64 't Jasper Sport         47:52
    5 Geert Cornelissen      63 LOGO                    51:47
                                                             
      M45L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:31
    2 Frans Deenen           61 ATV Venray              37:45
    3 Wim Janssen            63 AV Helden               40:00
    4 Erik-Jan van de Voort  62 't Jasper Sport         40:51
    5 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               41:10
    6 Mart van Rooy          61 ATV Venray              41:15
    7 Marc van Rooij         61 AV Heythuysen           44:17
    8 Hans Bijsterveld       59 PSV                     44:44
    9 Ger Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     45:34
   10 René Arts              59 Lopersgroep Deurne      52:13
                                                             
      M50L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Theo van der Wielen    57 Nijmegen Atletiek       38:23
    2 Jack Niessen           58 Swift Atletiek          38:50
    3 Paul Fergus            57 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:53
    4 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              39:49
    5 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              39:58
    6 Albert Maas            58 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:04
    7 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                40:24
    8 John de Rooij          57 Loopgroep PK            40:34
    9 Frans van Hak          54 GAC Gemert              41:46
   10 Jan Poels              65 ATV Venray              41:52
   11 Willy Claessen         57 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:58
   12 Paul Denolf            58 Vorselaar (BEL)         42:33
   13 Hein Gilsing           54 avVN                    42:43
   14 Ad Meeuws              58 't Jasper Sport         44:11
   15 Hans Faassen           54 Scopias                 46:15
   16 Wile van Lier          53 AV Helden               46:17
   17 Tom van Dinter         56 GAC Gemert              48:43
   18 Rini Wismans           56 Lopersgroep Deurne      49:12
                                                             
      M55L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         43:34
    2 Jan vd Rijdt           52 't Jasper Sport         44:34
    3 Wim Ebisch             51 AV Helden               45:00
    4 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         46:03
    5 Jo Klerken             49 ATV Venray              54:14
                                                             
      M60L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      42:54
    2 Rady de Pauw           47 Vorselaar (BEL)         46:00
    3 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     48:17
    4 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      48:37
    5 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     49:17
                                                             
      VRL, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Mey Tio-Than           62 Baarlo Lb               53:34
                                                             
      MRL, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Ron Koster             78                         38:12
    2 Jeroen Pollen          71 Reuver                  38:21
    3 Dennis Fraters         83 Venlo                   39:16
    4 Fred Boonen            67 Belfeld                 39:59
    5 René Wijnen            63                         41:32
    6 Op de Laak             71 Boekend                 41:47
    7 Twan Peters            57 Aarle-Rixtel            42:03
    8 Ger Leijsten           64 Venlo                   42:25
    9 Leon van den Hombergh  69 Lottum                  43:09
   10 Jos Reinders           64 Reuver                  43:14
   11 Marco Rijk             71 Reuver                  43:52
   12 René Merks             64 Maarheeze               44:07
   13 Koekebakker            67 Venlo                   44:32
   14 M.H. Propst            53 Tegelen                 44:49
   15 Leon Verbugt           63 Asten                   45:11
   16 Peter Wijnands         60                         45:27
   17 Marcel Knapen          61 Venlo                   45:41
   18 Henri Koolen           63 Asten                   45:45
   19 Danny Didden           69 Belfeld                 45:57
   20 Jan Oehlen             56 Tegelen                 46:56
   21 Theo Lichteveld        57 Venlo                   47:09
   22 Wilfred van Heugten    70                         47:12
   23 Bram Swinkels          81 Lieshout                47:28
   24 Frank Houben           61 Blerick                 47:32
   25 Geert Flinkert         66 Venray                  47:53
   26 Roel Segers            75 Helmond                 48:01
   27 Joris Houben           80                         48:10
   28 Jeroen Houben          77 Horst                   48:11
   29 Marc Houben            68 Blerick                 48:22
   30 Paul op de Laak        57 Boekend                 48:30
   31 Wil Boots              56                         48:47
   32 Paul van den Heuvel    65 Asten                   49:43
   33 Robert Hahury          67 Velden                  49:45
   34 Wilbert Tacken         68 Venlo                   50:03
   35 Rene Ramakers          60                         50:45
   36 Martin Gorissen        52 Boekend                 50:55
   37 Jan Vaessen            59                         51:25
   38 Johan van Gageldonk    62 Venlo                   51:28
   39 Folkert Gehem          50 Asten                   52:07
   40 Louis Scouren          61 Venlo                   52:31
   41 Adri Geerts            56 Asten                   52:33
   42 Ton Vlamings           51 Venlo                   52:45
   43 John Lans              72 Asten                   53:08
   44 Leon Timmermans        60                         53:12
   45 Bart Denessen          61 Venlo                   53:19
   46 Bair Joosten           58 Heythuysen              53:34
   47 Pieter Vlemmings       66 Heeze                   53:34
   48 Ad van de Wallen       48 Asten                   53:49
   49 Sjaak Berkers          57 Asten                   55:55
   50 Jos Verberne           55 Someren                 58:08
                                                             
      MMINI, M/J PUP C/MINI                                  
    1 Chayenna Rouschop      03 Achilles-Top             5:20
    2 Manon van Rooij        02 AV Heythuysen            5:41
    3 Evie van Geneijgen     02 AV Weert                 6:18
    4 Maxime Reijnen         02 AV Heythuysen            6:58
                                                             
      MPC, M/J PUP C/MINI                                    
    1 Sanne Verdellen        01 Scopias                  4:54
    2 Linette Linders        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:03
    3 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:12
    4 Myron Arts             01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:16
    5 Diede Deckers          01 AV Heythuysen            5:21
    6 Maxime de Vries        01 Scopias                  5:23
    7 Kimmy Koerts           01 Swift Atletiek           5:29
    8 Marloe Stroeken        01 Swift Atletiek           5:30
    9 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                  5:33
   10 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 5:34
   11 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                 5:35
   12 Maud Donders           01 Swift Atletiek           5:49
   13 Fabiënne van de Homber 01 Swift Atletiek           5:52
                                                             
      JPC, M/J PUP C/MINI                                    
    1 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  4:26
    2 Haico Boer             01 Strijensas               4:27
    3 Tjeerd van de Pol      01 HAC                      4:54
    4 Mickey Kwakkernaat     01 Scopias                  5:26
    5 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                  5:26
    6 Joost van Bree         01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:36
    7 Bart Peeters           01 AV Weert                 5:37
                                                             
      MPB, M/J PUP B                                         
    1 Manyima Stevelmans     00 AVON                     7:53
    2 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      8:04
    3 Anne Stoffels          00 Scopias                  8:22
    4 Rebica Flinsenberg     00 ATV Venray               8:33
    5 Romy Peeters           00 AV Weert                 8:39
    6 Sarah Bopp             00 Swift Atletiek           8:42
    7 Fleur Stoffels         00 Scopias                  8:54
    8 Ingrid Koekebakker     00 Scopias                  8:58
    9 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 9:13
   10 Thijn Kessels          00 Scopias                  9:20
   11 Sabine Boonen          00 Scopias                  9:25
   12 Renate Meijer          00 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:26
   13 Julie Verweerden       00 AV Weert                10:13
                                                             
      JPB, M/J PUP B                                         
    1 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      7:25
    2 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:32
    3 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                 7:38
    4 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      7:44
    5 Jakob Putz             00 ATV Venray               7:52
    6 Bart Doesburg          00 AV Weert                 7:54
    7 Cas van Enckevoort     00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:55
    8 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:56
    9 Bo Rachmat             00 AV Weert                 7:57
   10 Maarten van Aken       00 Scopias                  7:58
   11 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                  8:23
   12 Sam Smit               00 HAC                      8:27
   13 Jan van Gestel         00 Scopias                  8:38
   14 Jules Houben           00 Scopias                  8:40
   15 Jordi Franssen         00 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:41
   16 Remco Visser           00 Scopias                  8:53
   17 Wesley Klassens        00 ATV Venray               9:03
   18 Jurian van Beusekom    00 ATV Venray               9:23
   19 Ronan van Dinther      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:33
   20 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                 9:38
   21 Luuk van Delft         00 Scopias                 10:11
                                                             
      MPA, M PUP A                                           
    1 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:55
    2 Anne Deckers           99 AV Heythuysen            7:03
    3 Simone Lamberts        99 Scopias                  7:07
    4 Chantal Maas           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:16
    5 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      7:21
    6 Rowey Kantelberg       98 AV Heythuysen            7:32
    7 Kiki Janssen           98 Scopias                  7:32
    8 Judith Verlaek         99 AV Helden                7:37
    9 Amy Jussen             98 Swift Atletiek           7:41
   10 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 7:42
   11 Bo Smit                98 HAC                      7:52
   12 Binta Dialla           99 AVON                     7:53
   13 Kyra Koerts            99 Swift Atletiek           7:55
   14 Myrthe Huskes          99 Scopias                  7:56
   15 Daphne Sino            98 Scopias                  7:56
   16 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray               7:59
   17 Nicole Schellenkens    99 ATV Venray               7:59
   18 Vera Wismans           98 ATV Venray               8:04
   19 Lisa Verdellen         98 Scopias                  8:11
   20 Berbel Boymans         99 Unitas                   8:13
   21 Sharona Bax            98 AV Weert                 8:23
   22 Daan Wolters           99 Scopias                  8:32
   23 Rowenna Bijl           98 AV Weert                 8:37
   24 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          8:38
   25 Emy van Eldonk         98 HAC                      8:47
   26 Kailey Haenraets       98 Scopias                  8:55
   27 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen            8:59
   28 Heleen Wessels         99 AV Weert                 9:13
   29 Loes Donders           99 Swift Atletiek           9:15
   30 Laura Peeters          98 AV Weert                 9:19
   31 Hanneke Koekebakker    98 Scopias                  9:35
   32 Amy van de Bos         98 Scopias                  9:38
   33 Maud Kisters           99 AVON                     9:47
   34 Juul van der Vorst     99 HAC                      9:48
   35 Willemijn Tunnissen    98 Scopias                  9:49
   36 Sian van Loon          98 AV Weert                10:33
   37 Amber Soree            98 Scopias                 11:42
   38 Zoë Horn               98 Scopias                 11:48
                                                             
      JPA, J PUP A                                           
    1 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:36
    2 Vincent Brouwers       98 AV Weert                 6:47
    3 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          6:57
    4 Jeffrey van Eijck      99 HAC                      7:04
    5 Stan Arts              99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:10
    6 Jannik Besen           98 ASV Süchteln             7:14
    7 Don Hermans            98 AV Heythuysen            7:16
    8 Timon Hahury           99 Scopias                  7:21
    9 Ivo van Veldhuijzen    98 Swift Atletiek           7:22
   10 Mies Berkers           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:33
   11 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                  7:36
   12 Jochem Fliervoet       98 AV Wijchen               7:37
   13 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:39
   14 Thomas Vrouwenvelder   99 ATV Venray               7:43
   15 Jules Kessels          99 Scopias                  7:53
   16 Tim Linssen            99 Scopias                  7:54
   17 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden                7:56
   18 Sjoerd van de Winkel   99 AV Weert                 8:00
   19 Bram Mooren            99 HAC                      8:05
   20 Lars Snijders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:06
   21 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:07
   22 Gido Verheijen         98 Scopias                  8:08
   23 Lars Teeuwen           99 Scopias                  8:08
   24 Bastiaan Reijnen       99 AV Heythuysen            8:13
   25 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  8:14
   26 Niels Coopmans         98 ATV Venray               8:15
   27 Luuk van  den Akker    99 AV Heythuysen            8:27
   28 Remon Verscheijden     98 AV Weert                 8:31
   29 Jona Putz              98 ATV Venray               8:32
   30 Stefan Pahlplatz       98 AV Weert                 8:38
   31 Jeroen Spijkerman      98 Scopias                  8:40
   32 Lars WIlms             99 AV Weert                 8:50
   33 Koen van den Brand     98 HAC                      8:57
   34 Buh Khuu               98 Scopias                  9:15
   35 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:35
   36 Wouter van der Heiden  98 Scopias                  9:36
   37 Maxime Mulders         98 Scopias                  9:56
                                                             
      MJD, M JUN D                                           
    1 Lotte Keizer           96 Nijmegen Atletiek        6:10
    2 Zillah Cornelissen     97 Nijmegen Atletiek        6:36
    3 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:42
    4 Kelly Roelands         97 STB                      6:46
    5 Helen Coenen           97 AVON                     6:49
    6 Britt Jacobi           97 Achilles-Top             6:57
    7 Stephanie Kroezen      96 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:02
    8 Daniëlle van Diesen    96 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:03
    9 Femke Riensema         97 ATV Venray               7:05
   10 Veerle Nelissen        96 ATV Venray               7:06
   11 Megan Kantelberg       96 AV Heythuysen            7:07
   12 Karlijn Koerts         97 Swift Atletiek           7:11
   13 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                      7:12
   14 Laura Raemaekers       97 AV Weert                 7:12
   15 Amber Kessels          96 Scopias                  7:19
   16 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      7:23
   17 Sharon van Heugten     96 't Jasper Sport          7:24
   18 Frenske van der Vorst  96 HAC                      7:26
   19 Stephanie Dierx        96 Swift Atletiek           7:34
   20 Chantal Brouwers       97 Eijsden                  7:37
   21 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                 7:39
   22 Ilse Timmermans        97 't Jasper Sport          7:43
   23 Britt Naus             97 AV Weert                 7:43
   24 Karlijn Onrust         97 HAC                      7:44
   25 Anouk Merks            96 AV Weert                 7:45
   26 Sanne van der Horst    97 HAC                      7:47
   27 Mijke Gijsen           97 ATV Venray               7:48
   28 Eline Niessen          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:50
   29 Rowie Janssen          96 ATV Venray               7:53
   30 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          7:56
   31 Fabiënne Stoffels      96 Scopias                  7:57
   32 Bibi Teeuwen           97 Scopias                  8:02
   33 Chelsea Rojot          96 HAC                      8:09
   34 Meg Weijens            97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:14
   35 Isis Theloosen         97 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:20
   36 Eni van Bree           97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:21
   37 Ellen Burhenne         97 Swift Atletiek           8:23
   38 Mirthe Louwers         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:31
   39 Elignor Ogie           97 Scopias                  8:39
   40 Luca Bopp              97 Swift Atletiek           9:16
   41 Inge Stroeken          97 Swift Atletiek           9:37
                                                             
      JJD, J JUN D                                           
    1 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                      7:52
    2 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                 8:02
    3 Sebastian Bosseray     96 DJK Kempener LC          8:06
    4 Niels Theloosen        96 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:25
    5 Mike Foppen            96 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:29
    6 Sander van Hooff       97 HAC                      8:35
    7 Alwin van den Heuvel   96 HAC                      8:46
    8 Jeffrey de Rooij       96 ATV Venray               8:48
    9 Koen Timmermans        96 't Jasper Sport          8:49
   10 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:57
   11 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:00
   12 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:04
   13 Max van Haren          97 ATV Venray               9:15
   14 Jasper Kuijper         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:21
   15 Jim Kurvers            96 AV Helden                9:23
   16 Guido van de Ven       96 Scopias                  9:28
   17 Jenna Munsters         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:29
   18 Danny van de Berg      97 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:40
   19 Martijn Meijer         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:42
   20 Mees Daemen            97 Scopias                  9:44
   21 Koen Janssen           96 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:00
   22 Jorg Baartse           97 HAC                     10:00
   23 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport         10:02
   24 Jos Wessels            97 AV Weert                10:12
   25 Luc in 't Zandt        97 Venlo                   10:13
   26 Luc van Venrooij       97 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:17
   27 Koen Westerkamp        97 ATV Venray              10:20
   28 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 10:32
   29 Sem Dingemans          96 Scopias                 10:32
   30 Sébastian Mulders      97 Scopias                 10:34
   31 Imme van den Elsen     97 HAC                     11:05
   32 Bas Schouren           97 Scopias                 11:57
   33 Bart Coenen            97 Scopias                 12:08
   34 Rob Peeters            97 Scopias                 14:15
                                                             
      MJC, M JUN C                                           
    1 Mirthe Nelissen        94 ATV Venray               8:45
    2 Noël van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:52
    3 Rimske Becks           94 AV Helden                8:53
    4 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 8:57
    5 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport          8:58
    6 Elsemiek Joosten       94 't Jasper Sport          8:59
    7 Willemijn Moerbeek     95 Seven Hills Running      9:02
    8 Sharon Raemaekers      94 AV Weert                 9:16
    9 Fenna Linssen          94 Achilles-Top             9:17
   10 Lotte Vanheer          94 Unitas                   9:27
   11 Lisan de Rooij         94 Loopgroep PK             9:39
   12 Manouk van Bussel      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:47
   13 Nicky Teunissen        95 ATV Venray               9:51
   14 Lisanne Meijer         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:56
   15 Gemma Rakels           95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:58
   16 Marjolein Derks        94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:00
   17 Ylva Burgt             95 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:03
   18 Yvette Bakker          95 HAC                     10:04
   19 Dominique Munten       95 Scopias                 10:05
   20 Janique Sinnige        94 AV Weert                10:15
   21 Britt Strijbos         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:21
   22 Leanne van Hees        95 HAC                     10:30
   23 Michelle Bouwmans      95 't Jasper Sport         10:36
   24 Demi van Duppen        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:21
                                                             
      JJC, J JUN C                                           
    1 Rik van der Steen      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:13
    2 Wadie Moussaoui        94 AV Weert                12:19
    3 Milco Hahury           95 Scopias                 12:28
    4 Niels Cloosterman      94 Nijmegen Atletiek       13:02
    5 Luis van Orsouw        95 Seven Hills Running     13:14
    6 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:19
    7 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:20
    8 Teun Fliervoet         94 Seven Hills Running     13:24
    9 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport         13:30
   10 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:31
   11 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 ATV Venray              13:32
   12 Juul Postulart         94 Seven Hills Running     13:36
   13 Björne ten Wolde       94 't Jasper Sport         14:06
   14 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         14:08
   15 Lennert Teuwen         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:22
   16 Jeffrey Roelands       95 STB                     14:29
   17 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                14:50
   18 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                     14:59
   19 Rick van Heugten       95 't Jasper Sport         15:02
   20 Brent Megens           94 't Jasper Sport         15:14
   21 Wouter Eyssen          95 Scopias                 15:38
   22 Ivo Bovendeerd         94 HAC                     15:46
                                                             
      MJB, AB-LOOP                                           
    1 Juul Lavrijsen         93 Seven Hills Running     13:06
    2 Suzanne Timmermans     93 Unitas                  13:42
    3 Marije Peters          93 Seven Hills Running     13:45
    4 Pauliena Rooijakkers   93 't Jasper Sport         14:12
    5 Diekje van Heeswijk    92 AV Heythuysen           14:44
    6 Wenke Brouns           93 AV Weert                15:08
    7 Irene van den Berkmort 92 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:32
    8 Anouk Backx            93 AV Weert                16:40
    9 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                     17:05
   10 Lineke Derks           92 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:19
   11 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:55
                                                             
      JJB, AB-LOOP                                           
    1 Hans Dilling           92 Seven Hills Running     11:09
    2 Lex Sinnige            92 AV Weert                11:44
    3 Teun Geurts            93 Seven Hills Running     12:14
    4 Bram Haver             92 HAC                     12:23
    5 Ton Rademaker          93 HAC                     12:36
    6 Tim Reintjes           92 ATV Venray              12:40
    7 Niels Fliervoet        92 AV Wijchen              12:50
    8 Tipp Bongers           93 Seven Hills Running     12:53
    9 Mike Frijns            93 Unitas                  13:02
   10 Jeroen Haver           92 HAC                     13:04
   11 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden               13:10
   12 Erik Hoogers           92 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:19
   13 Rob van Berlo          92 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:30
   14 Maikel Wismans         93 ATV Venray              13:32
   15 Pleun van Dinter       92 GAC Gemert              13:46
   16 Hidde Munsters         93 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:53
   17 Sjors Joosten          93 AV Heythuysen           14:37
   18 Jeroen Merks           93 AV Weert                14:40
   19 Roel Smits             92 't Jasper Sport         14:43
   20 Daan Meulendijks       92 HAC                     14:50
   21 Martinn Bouwmans       93 't Jasper Sport         14:52
   22 Ruud Faassen           93 Scopias                 15:55
   23 Tim Storm              93 Scopias                 18:25
                                                             
      MJA, AB-LOOP                                           
    1 Neiske Becks           91 ATV Venray              12:59
    2 An Lenders             90 ATV Venray              13:05
    3 Elli Frank             91 Achilles-Top            13:20
    4 Leonie Balter          91 AVON                    13:49
    5 Daisy Kusters          91 GAC Gemert              13:49
    6 Cindy van de Avoort    90 GAC Gemert              14:05
    7 Nina vd Rijdt          91 't Jasper Sport         14:49
    8 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         18:28
                                                             
      JJA, AB-LOOP                                           
    1 Wouter Dilling         90 Seven Hills Running     17:17
    2 Mads Bijsterveld       91 PSV                     17:53
    3 Robin Teunissen        90 ATV Venray              18:01
    4 Niek Aarts             91 ATV Venray              18:04
    5 Joeri Spoor            90 PSV                     18:16
    6 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     18:25
    7 Laurens Stam           91 ATV Venray              19:28
    8 Jens Verschuren        90 GAC Gemert              19:37
    9 Yolan Knol             91 ATV Venray              21:01