Uitslag IJzeren Man Cross te Weert

AV Weert

zondag 25 oktober 2009

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Said Hayek             80 Helmond                 14:43
    2 Fabian Fiege           91 Dusseldorf (GER)        14:51
    3 Lex Sinnige            92 AV Weert                15:21
    4 Jens Verschuren        90 GAC Gemert              15:37
    5 Pieter Adriaens        71 AV Weert                15:52
    6 Joeri Spoor            90 Eindhoven               16:09
    7 Frans van der Zalm     62 De Grenslaupers         17:59
    8 Jan Poels              56 Venray Regio            18:45
    9 Marnic Arts            89 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:50
   10 Gerard Hendriks        59 AV Weert                19:01
   11 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              19:56
   12 Roel van Lierop        75 AV Weert                20:00
   13 Pleun van Dinter       92 GAC Gemert              20:03
   14 Eric Verschuren        88 GAC Gemert              20:21
   15 Peter Frencken         54 AV Weert                20:24
   16 Herman Wismans         87 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:03
   17 Wim Frenken            45 AV Weert                21:09
   18 Harry Peters           46 AV Weert                22:20
   19 René Arts              59 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:49
   20 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne      23:01
   21 Johan Marechal         52 AV Weert                25:45
   22 Tonny van Berlo        53 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:47
                                                             

      VSEN, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Lotte Jacobs           88 HAC                     16:32
    2 Sabine Zelen           77 AV Helden               18:19
    3 Renske Smetsers        78 Nijmegen Atletiek       18:57
    4 Sanne Joosten          83 Mierlo                  20:19
    5 Katja Broers           80 Venray Regio            22:05
    6 Lisan de Rooij         94 Loopgroep PK            22:54
    7 Fiona Markus           78 Veluwe                  23:03
    8 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                23:55
    9 Mwansiti Cornelissen   80 LOGO                    24:21

                                                            
      V35+, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:38

                                                            
      V45+, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Fiona Jaberg           64 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:41
    2 Helmie Caris           57 AV Weert                20:44
    3 Gerda Top              61 Venray Regio            20:48
    4 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 59 GAC Gemert              21:06
    5 Rita van Nunen         60 De Keien                21:32
    6 Nettie Frenken         51 AV Weert                21:53
    7 Anneke van de Vorst    51 AV Weert                22:06
    8 Irma van Gils          63 De Grenslaupers         22:27
    9 Mia van Hooft          49 GAC Gemert              24:34
                                                             

      MREC, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Christian Köhler       88 Grevenbroich            15:52
    2 Christian Zillekens    95 Heerbusch (GER)         17:53
    3 Serge Lievens          71 Houthalen (BEL)         18:08
    4 Richel Keijsers        69 AV Weert                18:23
    5 Nelson Peterson        64 AV Weert                18:32
    6 Ruud Reynders          80 Leveroy                 19:20
    7 Ton Roermond           64 Swift Atletiek          19:31
    8 Jeffrey Kerkhof        71 Bergschenhoek           19:35
    9 Fabian Franken         93 Neuss (GER)             19:40
   10 Bjorn van Lieshout     79 Helmond                 19:54
   11 Hans Steijvers         63 Weert                   20:08
   12 Laurens Timmermans     58 AV Weert                20:16
   13 Patrick Houben         94 Weert                   20:21
   14 Leon Stals             65 Haelen                  21:47
   15 Leon Jussen            65 Swift Atletiek          21:51
   16 Leo van Mullekom       58 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:10
   17 Peter Ramaekers        58 Weert                   22:34
   18 Jannek Böttcher        98 Neuss (GER)             23:02
   19 Kenny van de Ven       80 Lopersgroep Deurne      23:02
   20 Erik Werps             68 Weert                   23:07
   21 Karl-Heinz Loffelsende 60 AV Weert                23:28
   22 Luc Sicking            66 Lopersgroep Deurne      27:02
   23 Henny Houben           63 Weert                   30:42
                                                             

      VREC, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Hetty Berlo            80 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:23
    2 Noelle Hatzner         96 Neuss (GER)             22:37
    3 Monique Valoes         70 Bergschenhoek           22:57
    4 Marielle Litjens       76 AV Weert                23:04
    5 Olga Houben            65 Weert                   26:25
    6 Christel Brouwers      64 AV Weert                26:40
    7 Jeanine Primowees      70 Heythuysen              26:44
    8 Hennie Geelen          65 AV Heythuysen           26:45
    9 Hanny van der Heijden  66 't Jasper Sport         26:51
   10 Marian Ramaekers       58 Weert                   29:34
   11 Nellie Jaspers         60 't Jasper Sport         29:42
                                                             

      MSEN, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Said Hayek             80 Helmond                 30:58
    2 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:39
    3 Frans Pasmans          78 Loopgroep PK            32:52
    4 Sebastiaan Francke     74 Dusseldorf (GER)        34:17
    5 Michel Cos             70 AV Weert                35:35
    6 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     35:42
    7 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     36:24
    8 Huub Ruijters          72 Maasrunners             37:48
    9 Maikel Mardjan         71 AV '34                  40:54
   10 Rene Marechal          81 AV Weert                41:33
   11 Dennis Huijbers        75 AV Weert                44:17
                                                             

      M40+, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Leon Teeuwen           66 Scopias                 36:01
    2 Fred Boonen            67 Scopias                 37:07
    3 R. Boer                65 Rotterdam Atletiek      42:20
    4 Peter van Lierop       67 AV Weert                42:54
    5 Rean van Dommelen      65 Lopersgroep Deurne      43:12
    6 Hoss Wilstra           66 Lopersgroep Deurne      44:19
                                                             

      M45+, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:53
    2 Jan v.d.Kerkhof        61 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    35:57
    3 Erik-Jan van de Voort  62 't Jasper Sport         36:41
    4 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               36:57
    5 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      36:59
    6 Wim Janssen            63 AV Helden               38:16
    7 Jo Vestjens            60 AV Heythuysen           42:05
    8 Ger-Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     42:11
    9 Geert Cornelissen      63 LOGO                    45:12
   10 Bert Welten            61 't Jasper Sport         46:53
                                                             

      M50+, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Bert van Nunen         57 De Keien                35:06
    2 Paul Fergus            57 Lopersgroep Deurne      35:26
    3 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                36:18
    4 Sjaak Smetsers         59 Loopgroep PK            36:28
    5 John de Rooij          57 Loopgroep PK            36:43
    6 Tom van Dinter         56 GAC Gemert              42:45
                                                             
      M55+, LANGE CROSS                                      

    1 Frans van Hak          54 GAC Gemert              38:12
    2 J. Beelen              54 AV Heythuysen           39:15
    3 Joop Slagboom          53 GVAC                    39:32
    4 Ron Vermeulen          54 GAC Gemert              39:44
    5 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         40:37
    6 Henk v.Zantvoort       51 Veteranen Nederland     41:12
    7 Ton Weijters           50 Veteranen Nederland     42:32

                                                          
      M60+, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:50
    2 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         41:31
    3 Lau Joosten            47 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:51
    4 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     43:07
    5 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      43:49
    6 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     45:17
                                                             

      MREC, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Theo Nouwens           68 Helmond                 37:38
    2 Michiel Teeuwen        79 AV Weert                37:58
    3 Rene Wijnen            63 't Jasper Sport         38:16
    4 René Merks             64 Maarheeze               38:50
    5 Chris Boln             89 Weert                   39:05
    6 Hans van der Heijden   69 't Jasper Sport         39:21
    7 Ad Meeuws              58 't Jasper Sport         40:19
    8 Wim Jaspers            60 't Jasper Sport         42:02
    9 Peter Weerts           47 Lopersgroep Deurne      42:15
   10 Frank Nouwen           70 AV Weert                43:13
   11 Geert Flinkert         66 Venray Regio            43:28
   12 Hans de Wit            64 Budel                   43:33
   13 Wilfred van Heugten    70 't Jasper Sport         43:41
   14 Leon Verbugt           63 't Jasper Sport         43:44
   15 Arno Theeuwen          73 Roggel                  43:55
   16 JP Thijssen            77 Weert                   44:00
   17 Ruud Vonken            66 Budel                   44:08
   18 Jan Relou              51 't Jasper Sport         44:26
   19 Hans Geelen            67                         44:39
   20 Adri Geerts            56 't Jasper Sport         45:19
   21 John Lans              72 't Jasper Sport         45:58
   22 Ton Cranen             65 AV Heythuysen           46:39
   23 Leon Timmermans        60 't Jasper Sport         47:01
   24 Bert Damen             50 't Jasper Sport         47:10
   25 Roel Hoff              48 Lopersgroep Deurne      47:31
   26 Evi Slegers            56 't Jasper Sport         48:48
   27 Sjaak Berkers          57 't Jasper Sport         50:41
   28 Peter Sauve            62 Lopersgroep Deurne      51:07
   29 Lauran Bouwmans        59 't Jasper Sport         51:42
                                                             

      VREC, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Gerrie van Deuren      64 AV Weert                48:40
    2 Els de Vries           60 't Jasper Sport         51:41
    3 Mirjam de Rijk         66 AV Weert                51:44
                                                             

      MPC, MPC+JPC+MINI'S                                    
    1 Bregje Naus            02 AV Weert                 3:51
    2 Chantal Schellekens    02 Venray Regio             3:54
    3 Noa Hom                02 Scopias                  4:04
    4 Maxime Reijnen         02 AV Heythuysen            4:09
    5 Mila Barollo           02 AV Weert                 4:10
    6 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 4:11
    7 Manon van Rooij        02 AV Heythuysen            4:15
    8 Isabelle Tunnissen     02 Scopias                  4:29
    9 Evie van Geneijgen     02 AV Weert                 4:30
   
                                                             

      MMP, MPC+JPC+MINI'S                                    
    1 Vera Glazemakers       03 Heythuysen               5:06

                                                            
      JPC, MPC+JPC+MINI'S                                    
    1 Kjeld Dekker           02 Scopias                  3:24
    2 Daan Mooren            02 HAC                      3:45
    3 Finn v Hees            02 HAC                      3:46
    4 Sjoerd van Rijn        02 HAC                      3:50
    5 Frens van der Heijden  02 't Jasper Sport          3:50
    6 Gabriel van Mierlo     02 Swift Atletiek           4:07
    7 Bas Grens              02 AV Weert                 4:19
    8 Yannick Karla          02 HAC                      4:30
                                                             

      JMP, MPC+JPC+MINI'S                                    
    1 Kevin de Cock          03                          4:06
    2 Milan Laveaux          03 AV Heythuysen            4:10
    3 Jeroen Visser          03 Scopias                  4:23
                                                             

      MPB, MPB + JPB                                         
    1 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:10
    2 Sanne Verdellen        01 Scopias                  5:15
    3 Kim van Duijnhoven     01 HAC                      5:22
    4 Ethyl de Cock          01                          5:23
    5 Linette Linders        01 Venray Regio             5:25
    6 Dawn Prinssen          01 AV Heythuysen            5:30
    7 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 5:31
    8 Tess Vluggen           01 Atletiek Maastricht      5:32
    9 Fatima Diallo          01 AVON                     5:38
   10 Tessa Smits            01 AV Weert                 5:42
   11 Diede Deckers          01 AV Heythuysen            6:01
   12 Maxime de Vries        01 Scopias                  6:06
   13 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                  6:06
   14 Puck Geelen            01 AV Heythuysen            6:06
   15 Kimmy Koerts           01 Swift Atletiek           6:12
   16 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:14
   17 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                 6:30
   18 Maud Donders           01 Swift Atletiek           6:34
   19 Fabienne van den Hombe 01 Swift Atletiek           6:41
   20 Maud Loven             01 AV Weert                 6:48
   21 Danine Depenbrock      01 AV Weert                 6:54
   22 Puck Rooijakers        01 AV Weert                 6:55
   23 Joelle Smolenaars      01 AV Weert                 7:04
   24 Hafsa El.bahi          01 AV Weert                 7:43
   25 Kim Schlieksupp        01 Swift Atletiek           7:45
   26 Hasna Shehata          01 AV Weert                 9:41
                                                             

      JPB, MPB + JPB                                         
    1 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  4:55
    2 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift Atletiek           5:03
    3 Iwan Hobus             01 AV Heythuysen            5:30
    4 Mathijs Gijsen         01 AV Weert                 5:46
    5 Mickey Kwakkernaat     01 Scopias                  5:48
    6 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                  5:56
    7 Joep Daemen            01 Scopias                  6:13
    8 Tjeerd van der Pol     01 HAC                      6:23
    9 Bart Peeters           01 AV Weert                 6:51
                                                             

      MPA, MPA                                               
    1 Chantal Maas           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:37
    2 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 4:40
    3 Simone Lamberts        99 Scopias                  4:47
    4 Kirsten Peters         99 Swift Atletiek           4:59
    5 Binta Diallo           99 AVON                     5:07
    6 Judith Verlaek         99 AV Helden                5:08
    7 Emma Ruiter            99 Venray Regio             5:09
    8 Jessy van den Boogaard 99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:11
    9 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            5:12
   10 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 5:13
   11 Nicole Schellekens     99 Venray Regio             5:14
   12 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen            5:18
   13 Sofie Glazemakers      99 AV Heythuysen            5:24
   14 Indy Coolen            00 AV Heythuysen            5:29
   15 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      5:32
   16 Kyra Koerts            99 Swift Atletiek           5:34
   17 Romy Peeters           00 AV Weert                 5:39
   18 Hannah Kochx           99 AV Heythuysen            5:44
   19 Myrthe Huskes          99 Scopias                  5:47
   20 Manal Azzaoul          99 AV Weert                 5:49
   21 Tessa van Slooten      00 AVV                      5:50
   22 Noa v Hees             00 HAC                      5:51
   23 Ilse Daemen            00 Scopias                  5:52
   24 Loes Donders           99 Swift Atletiek           5:53
   25 Heleen Wessels         99 AV Weert                 5:54
   26 Demi Beeks             99 Scopias                  5:55
   27 Sabine Boonen          00 Scopias                  5:56
   28 Dagmara Killaars       99 Scopias                  5:57
   29 Sanne van Melis        99 Venray Regio             5:59
   30 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          6:03
   31 Willemijn Tunnissen    99 Scopias                  6:04
   32 Beate van Garderen     99 AV Weert                 6:11
   33 Megan Saes             99 AV Weert                 6:18
   34 Mirian Elbahi          00 AV Weert                 7:34

                                                            
      JPA, JPA                                               
    1 Jeffrey van Eijck      99 HAC                      4:40
    2 Mika Szlanina          99 Scopias                  4:43
    3 Luca Schliekelmann     99 Eindhoven                4:45
    4 Juul Knoester          00 GVAC                     4:50
    5 Timon Hahury           99 Scopias                  4:52
    6 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      4:54
    7 Stan Arts              99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:04
    8 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                 5:05
    9 Bram Mooren            99 HAC                      5:10
   10 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                      5:10
   11 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:11
   12 Maarten van Aken       00 Scopias                  5:15
   13 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                  5:17
   14 Menno Laveaux          00 AV Heythuysen            5:18
   15 Abassi Oussama         00 Swift Atletiek           5:19
   16 Bart Doesburg          00 AV Weert                 5:20
   17 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:21
   18 Bastiaan Reijnen       99 AV Heythuysen            5:22
   19 Jakob Pütz             00 Venray Regio             5:23
   20 Colin Eyer             99 Thorn                    5:24
   21 Gijs Knoester          00 GVAC                     5:25
   22 Lars Teeuwen           99 Scopias                  5:26
   23 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:27
   24 Jordi Franssen         00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:28
   25 Bo Rachmat             00 AV Weert                 5:29
   26 Cas van Enckevort      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:30
   27 Roy van Duijnhoven     99 HAC                      5:31
   28 Thijs Hermans          99 HAC                      5:32
   29 Lars Wilms             99 AV Weert                 5:33
   30 Mark Martens           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:34
   31 Sven van den Boom      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:35
   32 Tim Linssen            99 Scopias                  5:35
   33 Laurens Handels        00 AV Weert                 5:36
   34 Martijn Theunissen     99 AV Weert                 5:37
   35 Luuk van  den Akker    99 AV Heythuysen            5:37
   36 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  5:38
   37 Loek Schlieksupp       00 Swift Atletiek           5:41
   38 Niels Janssen          99 Venray Regio             5:53
   39 Remco Visser           00 Scopias                  5:55
   40 Nick Wanten            99 Swift Atletiek           5:56
   41 Lars Knorren           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:00
   42 Koen van der Heijden   99 't Jasper Sport          6:02
   43 Olivier van Eldonk     99 HAC                      6:02
   44 Marc Peters            00 AV Weert                 6:12
   45 Ronan van Dinther      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:16
   46 Loek Vossen            00 AV Weert                 6:16
   47 Sven Bremmers          99 AV Heythuysen            6:18
   48 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden                6:40
   49 Kevin van Heel         99 AV Heythuysen            6:47
   50 Sam Smit               00 HAC                      6:57

                                                          
      MD, MEISJES D                                          
    1 Helen Coenen           97 AVON                     5:45
    2 Kelly Roelands         97 STB                      5:48
    3 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:56
    4 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:08
    5 Britt Jacobi           97 AVON                     6:33
    6 Rowey Kantelberg       98 AV Heythuysen            6:34
    7 Anouk Maas             97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:39
    8 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 6:42
    9 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                 6:52
   10 Sophie de Groot        98 HAC                      7:00
   11 Sanne Berghuis         97 Swift Atletiek           7:04
   12 Iris van Slooten       97 AVV                      7:09
   13 Bo Smit                98 HAC                      7:14
   14 Amy Jussen             98 Swift Atletiek           7:16
   15 Zoë Horn               98 Scopias                  7:18
   16 Lisa Verdellen         98 Scopias                  7:21
   17 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          7:22
   18 Laury Hendrix          98 AV Weert                 7:29
   19 Ellenoor van Eldonk    98 HAC                      7:31
   20 Sharona Bax            98 AV Weert                 7:39
   21 Kailey Haenraets       98 Scopias                  7:52
   22 Anouk Stals            98 AV Weert                 8:43
   23 Sian van Loon          98 AV Weert                 9:00

                                                            
      JD, JONGENS D                                          
    1 Stan Zeegers           97 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:33
    2 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:44
    3 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:50
    4 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:52
    5 Sander van Hooff       97 HAC                      8:04
    6 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift Atletiek           8:18
    7 Vincent Brouwers       98 AV Weert                 8:21
    8 Max van Haren          97 Venray Regio             8:24
    9 Danny v.d. Berg        97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:27
   10 Achraf Louadi          98 AV Weert                 8:27
   11 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                      8:42
   12 Jorn Berndsen          97 AV Weert                 8:43
   13 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          8:48
   14 Valentijn Ruiter       97 Venray Regio             8:51
   15 Imre van den Elsen     97 HAC                      8:54
   16 Martijn Meijer         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:58
   17 Ivo van Veldhuizen     98 Swift Atletiek           9:05
   18 Robin Titulaer         97 AV Helden                9:11
   19 Luc van Venrooij       97 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:22
   20 Dennis vd Linden       98 HAC                      9:24
   21 Jules Smeets           97 AV Weert                 9:24
   22 Jona Pütz              98 Venray Regio             9:57
   23 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport          9:58
   24 Koen Westerkamp        97 Venray Regio            10:12
   25 Joost v. Tilburg       98 HAC                     10:20
   26 Remon Verscheijden     98 AV Weert                10:24
   27 Yarince Martis         98 't Jasper Sport         10:25
   28 Youssef Louadi         98 AV Weert                10:29
   29 Roel Weekers           98 AV Weert                10:33
   30 Jochem Dierx           98 AV Weert                10:41
   31 Maxime Mulders         98 Scopias                 11:00
   32 Niels Coopmans         98 Venray Regio            11:11
   33 Tom van de Wijngaart   98 AV Weert                12:15
   34 Quinn Rojot            98 HAC                     14:15
                                                             

      MC, MEISJES C                                          
    1 Sanne Reichgelt        97 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:01
    2 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 8:06
    3 Noël van Selow         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:13
    4 Megan Kantelberg       96 AV Heythuysen            8:42
    5 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      9:07
    6 Kristel van Kimmenade  95 AV Weert                 9:18
    7 Yvonne Mertens         95 AV Weert                 9:21
    8 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                      9:35
    9 Manon van den Hoef     96 Scopias                  9:43
   10 Ylva van der Burgt     95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:52
   11 Chelsea Rojot          96 HAC                      9:56
   12 Michèlle Bouwmans      95 't Jasper Sport         10:01
   13 Demi van Duppen        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:02
   14 Anouk Merks            96 AV Weert                10:06
   15 Esmee de Bakker        96 AVV                     10:27
   16 Laura Duijf            97 AV Weert                10:31
   17 Simone Stals           96 AV Weert                12:31

                                                             
      JC, JONGENS C                                          
    1 Kevin Verschueren      95                          8:16
    2 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                 8:27
    3 Milco Hahury           95 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:46
    4 Patrich Veit           96 Dusseldorf (GER)         8:59
    5 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:17
    6 Lennert Teuwen         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:24
    7 Wesley Mols            96 Nijmegen Atletiek        9:30
    8 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                      9:49
    9 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport          9:54
   10 Jenno Munsters         96 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:56
   11 Peter van Montfort     96 AV Heythuysen           10:36
   12 Wouter Feenstra        96 AV Weert                11:52
   13 Darek Killaars         96 Scopias                 12:03

                                                             
      MA, MEISJES A EN B                                     
    1 Irene van den Berkmort 92 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:25
    2 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         12:54

                                                          
      MB, MEISJES A EN B                                     
    1 Pascale Maas           94 HAC                      8:48
    2 Fieke Wolters          93 Nijmegen Atletiek        9:15
    3 Corinna Spruss         93 Dusseldorf (GER)         9:46
    4 Wenke Brouns           93 AV Weert                10:07
    5 Kirsty Jacobi          94 AVON                    10:36
    6 Jeanique Sinnige       94 AV Weert                10:37
    7 Rianne van Slooten     93 AVV                     11:13
    8 Sandra van den Kerkhof 94 AV Weert                11:16
    9 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:23
   10 Iris Bovendeerd        93 HAC                     11:41

                                                             
      JA, JONGENS A EN B                                     
    1 Fabian Fiege           91 Dusseldorf (GER)        15:06
    2 Roel Wijmenga          92 Unitas                  15:37
    3 Juri van Lierop        92 't Jasper Sport         16:05
    4 Guido Hendrix          91 AV Weert                17:00
    5 Jeroen Haver           92 HAC                     18:21

                                                             
      JB, JONGENS A EN B                                     
    1 Waddi Mousaui             Weert                   15:54
    2 Kay Niewald            93 Ratingen (GER)          16:02
    3 Zachary Stephenson     94 Ratingen (GER)          16:33
    4 Niels Aarns            94 Nijmegen Atletiek       16:40
    5 Sebastian Steegemans   93 Olympia Eindhoven       16:57
    6 Dominik Ped            93 Dusseldorf (GER)        16:59
    7 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:14
    8 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:40
    9 Joost van den Brand    94 HAC                     18:06
   10 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport         18:36
   11 Gijs Graat             94 Olympia Eindhoven       18:43
   12 Hidde Munsters         93 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:16
   13 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                19:41
   14 Martinn Bouwmans       93 't Jasper Sport         19:44
   15 Jeroen Merks           93 AV Weert                21:47
   16 Geert van den Eijnde   94 't Jasper Sport         24:25